>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
3 67
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
02 Juli 1936
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-02.07.1936_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
2
III. Klasse
62-6
Schweinberger
Emma
f
43
m
Greiz
Germany
Thueringen
h.wife
Greiz
gestrichen
III. Klasse
62-7
Baumgartner
Mathilde
f
20
s
Vienna
Austria
Vienna
III. Klasse
62-8
Hartwig
Heinrich
m
59
s
Lomnitz
Germany
Dortmund
III. Klasse
62-9
Nuehrenberg
Herma
f
18
s
Taben
Germany
servant
Kirch-Wistedt, Hann
III. Klasse
62-10
Hager
Charlotte
f
28
m
Leipzig
Germany
White Plains
NY
III. Klasse
62-11
Weidt
Henny
f
31
m
Stollham
Germany
Bremen
III. Klasse
62-12
Baron
Eugen
m
41
m
Bruchsal
Germany
butcher
E.Orange
NJ
III. Klasse
62-13
Baron
Anneliese
f
16
s
Mannheim
Germany
E.Orange
NJ
III. Klasse
62-14
Deuber
Katharine
f
61
m
Hausen
Germany
Tuttlingen
III. Klasse
62-15
Luedecke
Ottilie
f
52
m
Bremen
Germany
Bremen
III. Klasse
63-1
Maul
Max Julius
m
68
s
Meissen
Germany
music teacher
Meissen
III. Klasse
63-2
Martin
Kurt
m
19
s
Siegmar
installat.
Siegmar
III. Klasse
63-3
Luerssen
Ludwig
m
63
m
Lemfoerde
Germany
Bremen
III. Klasse
63-4
Luerssen
Berta
f
57
m
Elmshorn
Germany
Bremen
III. Klasse
63-5
Stucke
Simon
m
62
wd
Nienhagen
Germany
laborer
Hann.-Muenden
Volkszugehörigkeit
Lesen/Schreiben
Verwandter
Fahrkarte
wer bezahlte
Geldmenge
früherer USA-Aufenthalt
Bezugsperson
german
y german y
son Heinr.Stucke, Hann.Münden.Wiershaeuserweg 76
y
self
4
n
son i.l:H.Wachmuth, 47-10 Laurel Hill Boul.,Woodside, N
III. Klasse
63-6
Meyer
Wilhelm
m
27
m
Geestemünde
Germany
locksmith
New York
NY
III. Klasse
63-7
Carls
Paul T.
m
63
m
Bonn
Germany
installat.
Osnabrück
III. Klasse
63-8
Carls
Helene
f
63
m
Vechta
Germany
Osnabrück
III. Klasse
63-9
Kopf
Johanna
f
68
dv
Huelsing
Germany
Huelsing
III. Klasse
63-10
Grieser
Ernst
m
17
s
Saarbrücken
Germany
painter
Sulzkirchen
III. Klasse
63-11
Hoehne
Anna
f
31
s
Hannover
Germany
Hannover
III. Klasse
63-12
Schmitt
Rosa
f
59
m
Stein
Germany
Wuerzburg
III. Klasse
63-13
Bornemann
Martha
f
48
m
Jever
Germany
Bremerhaven
III. Klasse
63-14
Schwartz
Hertha
f
26
m
Hoppenrade
Germany
Bukow
III. Klasse
63-15
Heil
Wilhelm
m
65
m
Solingen
Germany
Solingen
III. Klasse
64-1
Oechsner
Eva
f
59
wd
Allersheim
Germany
Zeil, Bav.
III. Klasse
64-2
Oechsner
Maria
f
19
s
Würzburg
Germany
servant
Zeil, Bav.
III. Klasse
64-3
Krütz
Maria
f
41
m
Stanislawszyk
ohne
Poland
Allentown
PA
III. Klasse
64-4
Krütz
Joseph
m
12
Allentown
USC
PA
Kajuete
1-1
Luther
Eva Maria
f
15
Essen
Germany
h.daughter
Essen
::