>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 203
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
03 März 1928
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-03.03.1928-2_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
2
III.Klasse
31
Kasnos
Josef
m
19
led
Cecelovice
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
32
Sazovsky
Jan
m
44
verh
Hr. Stubna
Tschechoslowakei
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
33
Kubik
Frantisek
m
22
led
Blatna
Tschechoslowakei
Handlungsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
34
Konecny
Evzen
m
24
led
Katerinky
Tschechoslowakei
Handlungsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
35
Sonnenschein
Arnim
m
35
verh
Straznice
Tschechoslowakei
Schlachtergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
36
Hanakova
Marie
w
24
led
Komna
Tschechoslowakei
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
37
Liska
Antonin
m
18
led
Pole
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
38
Eiselt
Max
m
30
led
Steinschönau
Tschechoslowakei
Eisengießer
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
39
Weipert
Anna
w
21
led
Ullrichtstal
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
40
Fojtik
Frantisek
m
27
led
Kozojidky
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
41
Bajakova
Marie
w
39
verh
Liskonce
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
42
Santavy
Martin
m
26
led
Kozajedky
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
43
Csap
Julius
m
32
verh
Lukacovce
Tschechoslowakei
Kellner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
44
Cacana
Anna
w
24
led
Aleksince
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
45
Greschner
Jan
m
22
led
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
46
Ravingerova
Julianna
w
32
verh
Framoseg
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
47
Gross
Josef
m
28
verh
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Selchergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
48
Pristas
Michal
m
24
verh
Falkusovce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
49
Vano
Jan
m
27
led
Chrabrany
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
50
Holota
Jozef
m
31
verh
Snina
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
51
Staso
Michal
m
26
verh
Skuratovce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
52
Leso
Jan
m
26
led
Skuratovce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
53
Safranek
Frantisek
m
44
verh
Hr.Kralove
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
54
Smutny
Josef
m
40
verh
Hr.Kralove
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
55
Vacha
Frantisek
m
43
verh
Hr.Kralove
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
56
Simak
Josef
m
30
verh
Kuklany
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
57
Kopecky
Jan
m
32
verh
Kuklany
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
58
Dasienicz
Voytech
m
45
verh
Sangala
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
59
Dasienicz
Karolina
w
20
led
Sangala
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
60
Marcinak
Josef
m
24
led
Becherov
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
::