>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
24 711
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
03 August 1934
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-03.08.1934_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
20
3. Klasse
219
Straehle
August
m
42
verh
Burgberg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirt
Newark
NJ
3. Klasse
220
Sturm
Ella
w
28
verh
USA
Freehold
NJ
3. Klasse
221
Sturm
Charles
m
2
USA
Freehold
NJ
3. Klasse
222
Traeger
George
m
30
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Ingenieur
New York
NY
3. Klasse
223
Neher
Rudolf
m
25
led
Pforzheim
Deutsch
Baden
Uhrmacher
Irvington
NJ
3. Klasse
224
Seufert
Joseph
m
40
verh
Steinfeld
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlachtermeister
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
225
Seufert
Erna
w
38
verh
Steinfeld
Deutsch
Bayern
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
226
Schramm
Anna
w
27
led
Hof
Deutsch
Bayern
Hausmädchen
Milwaukee
WI
3. Klasse
227
Larsen
Einar
m
35
verh
Skov, Wallingroed
Dänemark
Maschinist
Detroit
MI
3. Klasse
228
Larsen
Mary
w
33
verh
Skov, Wallingroed
Dänemark
Detroit
MI
3. Klasse
229
Escher
Franz
m
37
verh
Waltdorf
Deutsch
Schlesien
Handlungsgehilfe
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
230
Kikillus
Heinrich
m
41
verh
Kiel-Pries
Deutsch
Holstein
Maschinist
New York
NY
3. Klasse
231
Kikillus
William
m
2
USA
New York
NY
3. Klasse
232
Mueller
Martin
m
34
verh
Stollhofen
Deutsch
Baden
Milchhändler
Buffalo
NY
3. Klasse
233
Fath
Margarethe
w
39
verh
Luetzel
Deutsch
Sachsen
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
234
Kucharsky
Franciska
w
37
verh
Podkamien
Polen
Bronx
NY
3. Klasse
235
Sinkevich
Anastazia
w
50
verh
Silgalis
Litauen
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
236
Wunschel
Franz
m
35
verh
Gross Wendern
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Schlossermeister
Bronx
NY
3. Klasse
237
Wunschel
Ella
w
4
USA
Bronx
NY
3. Klasse
238
Petri
Emma
w
32
verh
USA
Middle Village
NY
3. Klasse
239
Petri
Henry
m
2
USA
Middle Village
NY
3. Klasse
240
Schuette
Wilhelm
m
29
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Optiker
Rochester
NY
3. Klasse
241
Wittwer
Friederike
w
63
Ww
Grosseicholzheim
Deutsch
Baden
Grosseicholzheim
3. Klasse
242
Oelsner
Hedwig
w
37
verh
Kurl
Deutsch
Westfalen
Kurl
3. Klasse
243
Neckel
Johann
m
65
Ww
Mudersbach
Deutsch
Siegkreis
Mudersbach
3. Klasse
244
Meyerdierks
Anna
w
54
Ww
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Bremen-Falkenberg
3. Klasse
245
Palm
Elfriede
w
28
led
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Stenotypistin
Leipzig
3. Klasse
246
Kuhn
Wilhelm
m
32
led
Wieslocch
Deutsch
Baden
Assessor
Wiesloch
3. Klasse
247
Hertel
Friederike
w
63
Ww
Rehau
Deutsch
Bayern
Rehau
3. Klasse
248
Euringer
Georg
m
69
verh
Steinsdorf
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Steinsdorf
::