>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
32 942
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
03 Oktober 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-03.10.1925-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
27
III. Klasse
345
Jaeger
Heinrich
m
24
verh
Bieber
Deutsch
Hessen
Schuhmacher
Valley Wells
TX
III. Klasse
346
Jaeger
Marie
w
23
verh
Bieber
Deutsch
Hessen
Valley Wells
TX
III. Klasse
347
Jaeger
Marie
w
1
Bieber
Deutsch
Hessen
Valley Wells
TX
III. Klasse
348
Kottwitz
Marie
w
26
led
Vietzig
Deutsch
Pommern
Landwirt Tagel.
Homewood
IL
III. Klasse
349
Knochenhauer
Anna
w
16
led
Wolfshorst
Deutsch
Pommern
Hausmädchen
Durbin
ND
III. Klasse
350
Schulz
Erna
w
18
led
Wolfshorst
Deutsch
Pommern
Hausmädchen
Durbin
ND
III. Klasse
351
Graefe
Anna
w
24
led
Köpenick
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Hausmädchen
Huntington
IN
III. Klasse
352
Hemken
Harm
m
23
led
Dorumersiel
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Landwirt Tagel.
Reynolds
NE
III. Klasse
353
Albenberger
Johann
m
25
led
Kremerhausen
Deutsch
Niederbayern
Landwirt Tagel.
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
354
Heigl
Cäcilie
w
21
led
Krisenzell
Deutsch
Niederbayern
Landwirt Tagel.
Wausau
WI
III. Klasse
355
Twiefel
Frieda
w
22
led
Weitzmühlen
Deutsch
Hannover
Hausmädchen
Seward
NE
III. Klasse
356
Abelmeier
Heinrich
m
19
led
Damme
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landwirt Tagel.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
357
Habben
Reinhard
m
23
led
Neufunninsiel
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirt Tagel.
Morrison
IL
III. Klasse
358
Moehle
Karl
m
30
verh
Gifhorn
Deutsch
Hannover
Kaufmann
Fort Wayne
IN
III. Klasse
359
Moehle
Josefine
w
38
verh
Gifhorn
Deutsch
Hannover
Fort Wayne
IN
mit Blossfeld-Kinder
III. Klasse
360
Blossfeld
Hans
m
7
Gifhorn
Deutsch
Hannover
Fort Wayne
IN
reist mit Moehle
III. Klasse
361
Blossfeld
Lidy
w
7
Gifhorn
Deutsch
Hannover
Fort Wayne
IN
reist mit Moehle
III. Klasse
362
Birk
Franz
m
28
led
Lauf
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt Tagel.
Belleville
IL
III. Klasse
363
Schmidt
Emil
m
34
verh
Hohenfliess
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schlachtermeister
Salt Lake
UT
III. Klasse
364
Schmidt
Else
w
29
verh
Hohenfliess
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Salt Lake
UT
III. Klasse
365
Schmidt
Willi
m
7
Hohenfliess
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Salt Lake
UT
III. Klasse
366
Ehlers
Robert
m
24
led
Bettmer
Deutsch
Braunschweig
Landwirt Tagel.
Council Bluffs
IA
III. Klasse
367
Rockel
Wilhelm
m
17
led
Düsseldorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Eisenarbeiter
Salt Lake
UT
III. Klasse
368
Weinand
Ewald
m
22
led
Velbert
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlossergeselle
Los Angeles
CA
III. Klasse
369
Wessa
Heinrich
m
18
led
Klingenmünster
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
Schlossergeselle
San Francisco
CA
III. Klasse
370
Wessa
Johannes
m
17
led
Klingenmünster
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
Mechaniker
San Francisco
CA
III. Klasse
371
Müller
Heinrich
m
21
led
Rüppurr
Deutsch
Baden
Schlossergeselle
San Francisco
CA
III. Klasse
372
Pflaumbaum
Johanne
w
23
led
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Hausmädchen
Oakland
CA
III. Klasse
373
Willi
Friederike
w
23
led
Dornhan
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Woodland
CA
III. Klasse
374
Geiger
Creszentia
w
17
led
Bochingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Lancaster
PA
::