>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
32 951
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
05 Februar 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-05.02.1927-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
30
III. Klasse
520
Schneidler
Dora
w
20
led
Schmalkalden
Deutsch
Hessen Nassau
Hausmädchen
New York
NY
III. Klasse
521
Langensiepen
Walter
m
49
verh
Wald
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlosser, selbst.
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
522
Luersen
Paul
m
20
led
Twistringen
Deutsch
Hannover
Schmied
Cincinnati
OH
III. Klasse
523
Trox
Adolf
m
37
led
Wanne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schlosser, selbst.
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
524
Scholz
Heinrich
m
37
verh
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Drechsler, selbst.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
525
Hellwig
Franz
m
37
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Zimmermann, selbst.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
526
Waggershausen
Helmuth
m
16
led
Cannstatt
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landarbeiter
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
527
Kilz
Käthe
w
38
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Tischlerehefrau
Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
528
Kilz
Günther
m
4
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
529
Mock
Nicolaus
m
33
led
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Schlosser
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
530
Ohsiek
Anna
w
39
verh
Essen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Bergmannsehefrau
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
531
Ohsiek
Wilhelm
m
46
verh
Essen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
532
Bühring
Emil
m
41
verh
Derne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Dunmore
PA
III. Klasse
533
Werner
Johann
m
33
verh
Grettstadt
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Landwirt, selbst.
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
534
Brotz
Johanna
w
23
verh
Schwarzenecker
Frankreich
Frankreich
Landwirtsehefrau
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
535
Stelzer
Philomena
w
22
led
Augsburg
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Stenographistin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
536
Esser
Agnes
w
38
verh
Alfeld
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirtsehefrau
Angola
NJ
III. Klasse
537
Esser
Elisabeth
w
6
Alfeld
Deutsch
Hannover
Angola
NJ
III. Klasse
538
Horcher
Frieda
w
22
led
Nürnberg
Deutsch
Mittelfranken
Putzmacherin
Flint
MI
III. Klasse
539
Böhner
Otto
m
26
verh
Grettstadt
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Maurer
New York
NY
III. Klasse
540
Strässler
Charlie
m
28
led
Huntwangen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Käser
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
541
Schmidt
Emil
m
34
verh
Höhscheid
Deutsch
Rheinland
Handlungsgehilfe
New Brunswick
NJ
III. Klasse
542
Michalowski
Zeslaus
m
16
led
Wanne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Newark
NJ
III. Klasse
543
Schmidt
Otto
m
16
led
Utersum
Deutsch
Holstein
Landarbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
544
Stengel
Frieda
w
21
led
Oberleppendorf
Deutsch
Sachsen
Stenographistin
Reading
PA
III. Klasse
545
Pollmächer
Friedrich
m
20
led
Weissenfels
Deutsch
Sachsen
Maurer
New York
NY
III. Klasse
546
Woerz
Rudolf
m
30
verh
Niederschöneweide
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Kaufmann, selbst.
New York
NY
III. Klasse
547
Dahlke
Helene
w
59
Ww
Landecken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Benton Harbor
MI
III. Klasse
548
Neumann
Martha
w
23
led
Landecken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landarbeiterin
Benton Harbor
MI
III. Klasse
549
Dahlke
Alwine
w
19
led
Landecken
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landarbeiterin
Benton Harbor
MI
::