>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
4 94
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
05 Februar 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-05.02.1927_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
3
3. Klasse
61
Otrubcak
Stefan
m
24
verh
Sterusa
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
62
Barna
Theodor
m
34
led
Wien
Oesterreich
Bankbeamter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
63
Obereder
Efrem
m
20
led
Königswiesen
Oesterreich
Techniker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
64
Einfalh
Ludwig
m
30
led
Königswiesen
Oesterreich
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
65
Krones
Martha
w
32
led
Wien
Oesterreich
Pflegerin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
66
Panhafer
Oskar
m
28
led
Graz
Oesterreich
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
67
Hanke
Theodor
m
17
led
Pinkafeld
Oesterreich
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
68
Bagary
Paul
m
25
led
Szeged
Ungarn
Student
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
69
Hettich
Anton
m
23
verh
Brag
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
70
Hettich
Barbara
w
21
verh
Brag
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
71
Frasz
Jvan
m
41
verh
Orolik
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
72
Frasz
Marko
m
24
led
Orolik
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
73
Balaban
Mijo
m
31
verh
Prelog
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
74
Pangrac
Juraj
m
26
verh
So. Marija
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
75
Rebic
Tamo
m
33
verh
Kovacica
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
76
Vuckic
Janez
m
41
led
Mezovari
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
77
Jangecic
Ludevit
m
31
verh
Obrez
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
78
Deak
Juraj
m
22
verh
Obrez
Jugoslawien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
79
Körmendy
Johann
m
25
led
St. Andreas
Rumänien
Schmiedgeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
80
Mayer
Johann
m
22
led
Temesvar
Rumänien
Schmiedgeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
81
Satorius
Anton
m
34
verh
Sanpetrukic
Rumänien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
82
Oszter
Josef
m
20
led
St. Anna
Rumänien
Schmiedgeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
83
Rentz
Johann
m
32
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
84
Rentz
Barbara
w
31
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
85
Rentz
Magdalena
w
2
St. Anna
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
86
Göpfrich
Johann
m
26
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
87
Göpfrich
Terezia
w
23
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
88
Göpfrich
Stefan
m
1
St. Anna
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
89
Täuber
Ivan
m
27
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
90
Täuber
Anna
w
23
verh
St. Anna
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
::