>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
14 407
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
05 Mai 1939
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-05.05.1939_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
12
III. Klasse
153
Ricken
Elisabeth
w
16.5.1923
Sterkrade
Deutsch
Rheinland
Springbrook
WI
III. Klasse
154
Doessinger
Maria
w
12.7.1920
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Hausfrau
New York
NY
geb. in Köln
III. Klasse
155
Cahnmann
Ryfka
w
16.4.1884
Ww
Karlsruhe
Deutsch
Baden
Hausfrau
New York
NY
geb. in Cabin, Polen
III. Klasse
156
Boettiger
Hertha
w
21.6.1922
led
Plauen
Deutsch
Sachsen
Hausfrau
New York
NY
geb. in Altmannsgruen
III. Klasse
157
Beyer
Else
w
29.11.1916
verh
Düsseldorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Hausfrau
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
158
Barusic
Flurda
w
25.10.1914
verh
Backa
Jugoslawien
Hausfrau
New York
NY
III. Klasse
159
Hartmann
Rosa
w
26.8.1908
led
Backa Palanka
Jugoslawien
Hausfrau
Trenton
NJ
III. Klasse
160
Lang, Dr.
Ludovit
m
9.11.1893
verh
Michalovce
Tschechoslowakei
Slowakei
Doktor
New York
NY
geb. in Termerin
III. Klasse
161
Lang
Sofia
w
24.11.1902
verh
Michalovce
Tschechoslowakei
Slowakei
Hausfrau
New York
NY
geb. in Nizni Hrabovce
III. Klasse
162
Lang
Paul Andrej
m
30.4.1924
Michalovce
Tschechoslowakei
Slowakei
Student
New York
NY
III. Klasse
163
Gloeckler
Pauline
w
7.9.1903
led
Obererdingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausfrau
New York
NY
III. Klasse
164
Dochnal
Katarina
w
21.12.1919
led
Kula
Jugoslawien
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
165
Bozovaisky
Ivan Spassoff
m
20.11.1914
led
Stob
Bulgarien
Student
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
166
Beck
Rosa
w
20.8.1915
verh
USA
Hausfrau
Bethlehem
PA
geb. in Bethlehem, USA
III. Klasse
167
Beck
Louis
m
31.3.1901
verh
Budapest
Ungarn
Arbeiter
Bethlehem
PA
geb. in Paka, Ungarn
III. Klasse
168
Gelehrter
Aladar
m
2.7.1906
verh
Nova Paka
Tschechoslowakei
Boehmen
Doktor
Cleveland
OH
geb. in Sobrance, Boehmen
III. Klasse
169
Gelehrter
Berta
w
20.12.1907
verh
Nova Paka
Tschechoslowakei
Boehmen
Hausfrau
Cleveland
OH
geb. in Schluckenau
III. Klasse
170
Gelehrter
David-Thomas
m
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
III. Klasse
171
Marcoff
Cencho Koleff
m
21.6.1910
led
Dolne Monastric
Bulgarien
Landwirt
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
172
Scribe
Hermann
m
12.3.1884
verh
USA
Schlosser
Springfield
NJ
geb. in Bremen
III. Klasse
173
Scribe
Antoinette
w
19.12.1888
verh
USA
Hausfrau
Springfield
NJ
geb. in Bremen
III. Klasse
174
Miller
Barbara
w
12.1.1896
verh
USA
Hausfrau
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
175
Keller
Frieda
w
9.10.1889
verh
USA
Hausfrau
Schenectady
NY
geb. in Frankfurt/M.
III. Klasse
176
Metz
Margaret
w
46
led
USA
Hausfrau
Port Henry
NY
III. Klasse
177
Messthaler
Elisabeth
w
25.11.1902
led
USA
Hausfrau
River Forest
IL
geb. in Nürnberg
III. Klasse
178
Roth
Josephine
w
30.9.1907
verh
USA
Hausfrau
Clifton
NJ
III. Klasse
179
Toelle
Frieda
w
30.12.1875
Ww
USA
Hausfrau
New York
NY
III. Klasse
180
Ullmann
Georg
m
22.6.1904
led
USA
Ingenieur
Milwaukee
WI
geb. in Neustadt
III. Klasse
181
Volkert
Henry
m
30.1.1903
verh
USA
New York
NY
geb. in Punzenhausen
III. Klasse
182
Voege
William
m
5.4.1908
verh
USA
Kaufmann
New York
NY
::