>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
22 632
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
05 Oktober 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-05.10.1927-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
18
III. Klasse
267
Scheer
Willy
m
27
led
Ragnit
Deutsch
Ostpreußen
Handlungsgehilfe
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
268
Jordan
Max
m
22
led
Eggenfelden
Deutsch
Bayern
Techniker
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
269
Nurger
Anna
w
18
led
Streinach
Deutsch
Bayern
Landarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
270
Mueller
Otto
m
21
led
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Landarbeiter
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
271
Rackow
Charlotte
w
24
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Arbeiterin
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
272
Reiher
Ernst
m
28
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Maschinist
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
273
Hahn
Anna
w
17
led
Himmelkron
Deutsch
Bayern
Landarbeiter
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
274
Heinlein
Georg
m
22
led
Neu Tennig
Deutsch
Bayern
Landarbeiter
Huntley
IL
III. Klasse
275
Eschmann
Otto
m
21
led
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreußen
Elektriker
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
276
Feurer
Theresia
w
19
led
Laut
Deutsch
Baden
Landarbeiter
Kansas City
MO
III. Klasse
277
Kettner
Karl
m
50
verh
Rüstringen
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Tischlergehilfe
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
278
Schlangen
Heinrich
m
23
led
Scharrel
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
279
Koch
Emma
w
38
Ww
Zirlau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Taylorville
IL
III. Klasse
280
Koch
Martha
w
15
Zirlau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Taylorville
IL
III. Klasse
281
Koch
Gertrud
w
12
Zirlau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Taylorville
IL
III. Klasse
282
Taddiken
Eduard
m
21
led
Neuwarfen
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landarbeiter
Jefferson
KS
III. Klasse
283
Butz
Albert
m
22
led
Steinehaig
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
284
Weiss
Max
m
32
verh
Schömberg
Deutsch
Schlesien
Schmiedegehilfe
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
285
Weiss
Franziska
w
41
verh
Schömberg
Deutsch
Schlesien
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
286
Wanner
Anna
w
22
led
Geislingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
287
Regenscheit
Erich
m
21
led
Karlsruhe
Deutsch
Baden
Gärtner
Odgen
UT
III. Klasse
288
Lehre
Erwin
m
21
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Arbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
289
Argens
Klaus
m
30
verh
Budelsdorf
Deutsch
Holstein
Zimmermann
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
290
Duerr
Marie
w
18
led
Altenhaun
Deutsch
Baden
Landarbeiter
Morton Grove
IL
III. Klasse
291
Flessa
Friedrich
m
37
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Schneidergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
292
Binder
Ludwig
m
24
led
Eberhardtreuth
Deutsch
Bayern
Landarbeiter
San Jose
CA
III. Klasse
293
Grünenberg
Wilhelm
m
18
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Küper
Utica
CA
III. Klasse
294
Hofacker
Philipp
m
21
led
Bad Orb
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Tischlergeselle
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
295
Claas
Gottfried
m
35
verh
Weiblingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
San Fernando
CA
III. Klasse
296
Mönch
Karl
m
24
led
Neuffan
Deutsch
Württemberg
Webergehilfe
Philadelphia
PA
::