>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 200
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
06 Januar 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-06.01.1923_2-N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
4
III. Klasse
3
Bühler
Wilhelm
m
20
led
Salach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
4
Beck
Reinhold
m
17
led
Waldenbach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Bäcker
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
5
Bühler
Karl
m
20
led
Schlieren
Schweiz
Schweiz
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
6
Bereiter
Carl
m
30
led
Bregenz
Oesterreich
Österreich
Photograph
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
7
Buchhaas
Marie
w
26
led
Göppingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
8
Dangelmeier
Josef
m
21
led
Böhnenkirch
Deutsch
Württemberg
Schlosser
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
9
Drinkut
Anna
w
17
led
Bückeburg
Deutsch
Lippe
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
10
Fechner
Otto
m
41
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
11
Frischknecht
Ernst
m
20
led
Bern
Schweiz
Schweiz
Maschinenschlosser
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
12
Gerstenband
Emilie
w
26
led
Kl. Sässen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
13
Häppner
Therese
w
41
led
Buenos Aires
Deutsch
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
14
Grahi
Curt
m
9
Buenos Aires
Argentinien
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
15
Grahi
Erwin
m
7
Buenos Aires
Argentinien
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
16
Grahi
Margarete
w
7
Buenos Aires
Argentinien
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
17
Grahi
Ines
w
3
Buenos Aires
Argentinien
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
18
Huber
Hermann
m
35
led
Zürich
Schweiz
Schweiz
Metzger
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
19
Hafner
Hotenfia
w
32
led
Meßkirch
Deutsch
Baden
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
20
Haug
Otto
m
18
led
Ehringen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Konditor
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
21
Huller
Edgar
m
45
verh
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Buchdrucker
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
22
Johannas
Albert
m
16
led
Nürnberg
Deutsch
Bayern
Handlungsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
23
Janetzky
Erich
m
37
verh
Buenos Aires
Deutsch
Argentinien
Mechaniker
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
24
Janetzky
Thea
w
36
verh
Buenos Aires
Deutsch
Argentinien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
25
Kressen
Anton
m
28
led
Burs
Oesterreich
Österreich
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
26
Metzzer
Clara
w
22
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
27
Müller
Hans
m
22
led
Elsau
Schweiz
Schweiz
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
28
Müller
Helene
w
20
led
Barbenbach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Köchin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
29
Müller
Emil
m
21
led
Elberfeld
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
30
Nagel, von
Adrian
m
30
led
Bigge
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
31
Pawelka
Maria
w
24
led
Göppingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
32
Popp
Lorenz
m
44
verh
Erlangen
Deutsch
Bayern
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
::