>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
3 85
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
06 Mai 1934
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-06.05.1934_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
2
3. Klasse
2
Baumann
Franz
m
20
led
Aigen
Österreich
Österreich
Landwirtsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
3
Baumann
Andreas
m
19
led
Aigen
Österreich
Österreich
Maurer
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
4
Baumann
Karl
m
14
Aigen
Österreich
Österreich
Landwirtsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
5
Behrend
Kurt
m
26
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Inspezient
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
6
Beier
Ernst
m
32
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Obergadrobiere
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
7
Bindert
Wilhelm
m
20
led
Freiburg
Deutsch
Baden
Tischler
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
8
Czarnecki
Max
m
34
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Suffleur
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
9
Eckenbrecher, von
Themistocles
m
57
gesch
Encarnacian
Deutsch
Paraguay
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
10
Eckenbrecher, von
Hellmuth
m
17
led
Goslar
Deutsch
Hannover
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
11
Kirchner
Ernst
m
37
verh
Zellamehlis
Deutsch
Thüringen
Mechaniker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
12
Kirchner
Klara
w
36
verh
Zellamehlis
Deutsch
Thüringen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
13
Kopp
Katharina
w
21
led
Nassereith
Österreich
Österreich
Hausmädchen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
14
Lorenz
Erich
m
21
led
Offenbach
Deutsch
Hessen
Maschinenschlosser
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
15
Lueckenkemper
Else
w
24
led
Werries
Deutsch
Westfalen
Kontoristin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
16
Mayenberger
Josef
m
25
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Konditor
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
17
Muckenhammer
Eva
w
29
Ww
Aigen
Österreich
Österreich
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
18
Nees
Norbert
m
27
led
Streihausen
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Pater
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
19
Jung
Karl
m
28
led
Montabaur
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Bruder
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
20
Sollbach
Josef
m
18
led
Streihausen
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Bruder
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
21
Stefan
Simon
m
35
verh
Turdanitsch
Österreich
Österreich
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
22
Stefan
Aloisia
w
37
verh
Turdanitsch
Österreich
Österreich
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
23
Wedemeyer, von
Eigil
m
27
led
Santiago
Deutsch
Chile
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
24
Mueller
Günther
m
20
led
Doelau
Deutsch
Sachsen
Chemiker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
25
Duerst
Vera
w
36
Ww
Riga
Lettland
Lettland
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
26
Mueller
Imrich
m
24
led
Cana
Tschechoslowakei
Schlosser
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
27
Fischer
Johanna
w
56
Ww
Haid
Tschechoslowakei
Böhmen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
28
Jaworek
Victor
m
58
led
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Monteur
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
29
Macionyte
Sofija
w
26
led
Antekelnis
Litauen
Litauen
Landarbeiterin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
30
Hrivnak
Zuzana
w
25
verh
Danova
Tschechoslowakei
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
31
Kostkova
Bozena
w
35
verh
Blazovice
Tschechoslowakei
Mähren
Buenos Aires
::