>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
10 288
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
06 Juni 1939
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-06.06.1939-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
6
3. Klasse
48
Anders
Erich
m
06.11.1914
led
Schweidnitz
Deutsch
Schlesien
Kaufmann
USA
geb.in Staudorf
3. Klasse
49
Peterka
Josef
m
29.01.1906
verh
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Mechaniker
USA
3. Klasse
50
Migainis
Maria
w
14.06.1897
verh
Riga
Lettland
Hausfrau
USA
3. Klasse
51
Mueller
Johann
m
08.08.1867
verh
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
USA
geb.in Grossmannsdorf
3. Klasse
52
Mueller
Maria
w
24.10.1868
verh
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Hausfrau
USA
geb.in Luzena/CSR
3. Klasse
53
Schumann
Helene
w
18.08.1894
led
Köln
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schneiderin
USA
3. Klasse
54
Vollenscheer
Marie
w
19.11.1874
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Hausfrau
USA
geb.in Buschow
3. Klasse
55
Mueller
Martha
w
04.03.1884
Ww
Kirchberg
Deutsch
Baden
USA
3. Klasse
56
Schmedes
Johanne
w
14.10.1867
Ww
Wesermünde
Deutsch
Hannover
USA
geb.in Breinum
3. Klasse
57
Philipp
Margarethe
w
13.10.1895
led
Aschaffenburg
Deutsch
Bayern
USA
geb.in Neustadt/Main
3. Klasse
58
Bauernfeind
Josefa
w
10.05.1895
verh
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Hausfrau
USA
3. Klasse
59
Czilsick
Marie
w
23.12.1872
verh
Buddern
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Hausfrau
USA
geb.in Possessern
3. Klasse
60
Sigrist
Emil
m
31.05.1909
led
Zürich
Schweiz
Fabrikant
Dovenport
IA
geb.in Norrhausen/Schweiz
3. Klasse
61
Hoeppli
Josef
m
05.03.1906
gesch
Zürich
Schweiz
Student
Dovenport
IA
geb.in Cannstadt
3. Klasse
62
Seilnacht
Marie
w
24.03.1887
Ww
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Rochester
NY
geb.in Wagstadt
3. Klasse
63
Walzel
Herbert
m
21.08.1927
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Student
Rochester
NY
3. Klasse
64
Markmann
Maria
w
19.10.1872
Ww
Wuppertal
Deutsch
Rheinland
New York
NY
3. Klasse
65
Hruz
Helen
w
19.05.1903
verh
St.Tekov
Tschechoslowakei
Slovakei
Hausfrau
Palmerton
PA
geb.in Klacany/CSR
3. Klasse
66
Kricfalusi
Ivan
m
05.07.1928
Petrovice
ohne
Slovakei
Student
Daisytown
PA
geb.in Kricov
3. Klasse
67
Meinzenbach
Katarina
w
06.06.1872
Ww
Vrsac
Jugoslawien
Chicago
IL
geb.in Detta/Rumänien
3. Klasse
68
Dan
Elena
w
05.07.1928
USA
Farell
PA
geb.in Ellwood/USA
3. Klasse
69
Dan
Kalman
m
17.08.1934
USA
Farell
PA
geb.in Masury/USA
3. Klasse
70
Dan
Elisabetha
w
08.11.1912
verh
Fanatori
Rumänien
Hausfrau
Farell
PA
3. Klasse
71
Hoerner
Jakob
m
76
verh
Zomatie
Rumänien
Landwirt
New York
NY
geb.in Vizejdia
3. Klasse
72
Toth
Kalman
m
31
verh
Borsosgyoer
Ungarn
Arbeiter
New York
NY
geb.in Papa/Ungarn
3. Klasse
73
Gruenberg, Dr.
Boris
m
45
verh
Prag
Tschechoslowakei
Mähren
Dr. med
New York
NY
geb.in Jeopetoria/USSR
3. Klasse
74
Gruenberg
Esfir
w
39
verh
Prag
Tschechoslowakei
Mähren
Hausfrau
New York
NY
geb.in Sevastopol/USSR
3. Klasse
75
Gruenberg
Eleonore
w
14
Prag
Tschechoslowakei
Mähren
New York
NY
3. Klasse
76
Gruenberg
Viktoria
w
11
Prag
Tschechoslowakei
Mähren
New York
NY
geb.in Ostrava
A=Auswanderer
Volkszugehörigkeit
Religion
A
Jüdin
Mos.
3. Klasse
77
Baehrecke
Frieda
w
07.04.1899
led
Mahndorf
Deutsch
Hannover
Hausfrau
Brooklyn
NY
geb.in Hausnienburg
::