>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
13 366
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
06 Dezember 1938
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-06.12.1938_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
2
III. Klasse
6
Ertl
Magdalena
w
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
III. Klasse
7
Spisak
Anna
w
19
led
Olasz-Liszka
Ungarn
Hausangestellte
Rimbey/Alta.
III. Klasse
8
Menyhart
Borbala
w
32
verh
Olasz-Liszka
Ungarn
Rimbey/Alta.
III. Klasse
9
Menyhart
Rosalia
w
13
Olasz-Liszka
Ungarn
Rimbey/Alta.
III. Klasse
10
Menyhart
Istvan
m
10
Olasz-Liszka
Ungarn
Rimbey/Alta.
A=Auswanderer
Volkszugehörigkeit
Religion
A
Magyar
kath.
III. Klasse
11
Baader
Friedrich
m
40
verh
Kanada
Zimmermann
Saskatoon/Sask.
III. Klasse
12
Bucher
Finn Harald
m
18
led
Oslo
Norwegen
Norwegen
Seemann
San Pedro
CA
III. Klasse
13
Sattler
Eva
w
58
verh
Affalterbach
Deutsch
Odenwald
III. Klasse
14
Klinzmann
Therese
w
54
Ww
Siestedt
Deutsch
Sachsen
III. Klasse
15
Lautenschlager
Emma
w
37
led
Nussdorf
Deutsch
Württemberg
III. Klasse
16
Koch
Maria
w
56
verh
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
III. Klasse
17
Ungemach
Lina
w
56
Ww
Hagen
Deutsch
Westfalen
III. Klasse
18
Koop
Heinrich
m
70
Ww
Wester-Beverstedt
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirt
III. Klasse
19
Rother
Theresia
w
68
Ww
Jahnsbach
Deutsch
Erzgebirge
III. Klasse
20
Rother
Hildegard
w
30
led
Jahnsbach
Deutsch
Erzgebirge
III. Klasse
21
Sartorius
August
m
65
verh
Bretten
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
III. Klasse
22
Sartorius
Luise
w
59
verh
Bretten
Deutsch
Baden
III. Klasse
23
Rubel
Johanna
w
60
Ww
Kaiserslautern
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
III. Klasse
24
Hock
Karolina
w
59
Ww
Würzburg
Deutsch
Bayern
III. Klasse
25
Stumpf
Friedrich
m
70
verh
Carlsberg
Deutsch
Pfalz
Landwirt
III. Klasse
26
Stumpf
Amalia
w
59
verh
Carlsberg
Deutsch
Pfalz
III. Klasse
27
Oberlies
Katharina
w
54
Ww
Carlsberg
Deutsch
Pfalz
III. Klasse
28
Hartmann
Elsa
w
56
Ww
Magdeburg
Deutsch
Sachsen
III. Klasse
29
Sünderhauf
Adele Fr.
w
72
Ww
Gr. Deuben
Deutsch
Sachsen
III. Klasse
30
Zschiesche
Friedrich
m
59
Ww
Forst
Deutsch
Lausitz
III. Klasse
31
Thieme
Lilly K.
w
72
Ww
Forst
Deutsch
Lausitz
III. Klasse
32
Hochkamp
Martha
w
52
verh
Gelsenkirchen
Deutsch
Westfalen
III. Klasse
33
Kolb
Hans
m
33
led
Wien
Deutsch
Ostmark
Handlungsgehilfe
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
34
Dockweiler
Theresia
w
23
led
Basel
Deutsch
Schweiz
Buffalo
NY
III. Klasse
35
Wickenheiser
Elise
w
47
verh
München
ohne
Bayern
Milwaukee
WI
::