>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
6 177
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
07 April 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-07.04.1923_K
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Karesch & Stotzky, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
2
3. Klasse
159
Odalos
Jan
m
23
verh
Tureva
Tschechoslowakei
Webergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
160
Tuma
Jan
m
52
verh
Bansca-Bystnica
Tschechoslowakei
Fleischergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
161
Studeny
Vojtech
m
24
led
Bansca-Bystnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schustergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
162
Mollek
Vojtech
m
30
verh
Bansca-Bystnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
163
Skoor
Anton
m
25
verh
Bansca-Bystnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schustergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
164
Kovacik
Stephan
m
40
led
Bansca-Bystnica
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
165
Verbik
Anton
m
48
verh
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
166
Verbik
Marie
w
50
verh
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
167
Verbik
Alois
m
22
led
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
168
Verbik
Josef
m
21
led
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
169
Verbik
Florian
m
19
led
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
170
Verbik
Albina
w
17
led
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
171
Verbik
Jan
m
15
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
172
Verbik
Anton
m
14
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
173
Verbik
Marie
w
11
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
174
Verbik
Franz
m
6
Borsice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
175
Knot
Jindrich
m
26
led
Topolna
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
176
Ulehla
Josef
m
38
verh
Hodonin
Tschechoslowakei
Chauffeur
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
177
Ulehla
Eliska
w
34
verh
Hodonin
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
1
Korony
Jan
m
24
led
Slovenska Lupca
Tschechoslowakei
Wagnergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
2
Becka
Emil
m
25
led
Slovenska Lupca
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
3
Tanchin
Josef
m
31
verh
Slovenska Lupca
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
4
Tanchin
Anna
w
30
verh
Slovenska Lupca
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
5
Bing
Leopold
m
26
led
Bansca-Bysnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
6
Chovan
Josef
m
25
led
Bansca-Bysnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
7
Stich
Adalbert
m
40
verh
Bansca-Bysnica
Tschechoslowakei
Fleischergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
8
Baisz
Andrej
m
22
led
Bansca-Bysnica
Tschechoslowakei
Malergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
9
Skropek
Andrej
m
39
verh
Bansca-Bysnica
Tschechoslowakei
Schmiedegeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
10
Zak
Josef
m
28
verh
Straznice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
11
Pavelka
Anton
m
29
verh
Kunovice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
::