>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 205
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
07 November 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-07.11.1923_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
3
III. Klasse
61
Schmidt
Joseph
m
22
led
Affalterthal
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
Altoona
PA
III. Klasse
62
Prechtel
Christian
m
23
led
Affalterthal
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt
Cincinnati
OH
III. Klasse
63
Hüller
Konrad
m
21
led
Hof
Deutsch
Bayern
Weber
Athens
WI
III. Klasse
64
Daubner
Franz
m
21
led
Hof
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
Pittsburgh
PA
III. Klasse
65
Hempel
Erich
m
23
led
Frankfurt/O.
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Drogist
Seattle
WA
III. Klasse
66
Moser
Frieda
w
22
led
Frankfurt/O.
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Textilarbeiter
Pittsburgh
PA
III. Klasse
67
Mürsener
Arthur
m
30
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Mechaniker
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
68
Hartmann
Willi
m
32
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Drucker
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
69
Müller
Lina
w
27
led
Wetterburg
Deutsch
Bayern
Stütze
Kansas City
III. Klasse
70
Sinn
Elise
w
21
led
Zaberfeld
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
New York
NY
III. Klasse
71
Weber
Carl
m
42
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Tischlergeselle
Ableman
WI
III. Klasse
72
Weber
Marie
w
38
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Ableman
WI
III. Klasse
73
Weber
Kathie
w
10
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Ableman
WI
III. Klasse
74
Weber
Erika
w
3
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Ableman
WI
III. Klasse
75
Dümmling
Rosa
w
18
led
Suttenbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Stütze
Boston
MA
III. Klasse
76
Fischer
Ernst
m
37
verh
Altenburg
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossermeister
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
77
Kleinherz
Emil
m
22
led
Oberweissenbrunn
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
Rochester
NY
III. Klasse
78
Kleinherz
Ludwig
m
32
led
Oberweissenbrunn
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
Rochester
NY
III. Klasse
79
Peitsch
Wilhelm
m
27
verh
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Textilarbeiter
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
80
Konopta
Emil
m
37
verh
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Bergmann
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
81
Petersohn
August
m
48
verh
Magdeburg
Deutsch
Sachsen-Anhalt
Heizer
West Bend
WI
III. Klasse
82
Vogel
Konrad
m
20
led
Affalterthal
Deutsch
Bayern
Schustergeselle
Cincinnati
OH
III. Klasse
83
Meyer
Willy
m
29
verh
Hamburg
Deutsch
Hamburg
Schlossergeselle
Last Springs
KS
III. Klasse
84
Meyer
Dora
w
23
verh
Hamburg
Deutsch
Hamburg
Last Springs
KS
III. Klasse
85
Ziegler
Anna
w
19
led
Wöschbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Textilarbeiterin
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
86
Färber
Heinrich
m
32
verh
Waldenburg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Schlachtermeister
Ellington
CT
III. Klasse
87
Hoberg
Christian
m
30
led
Steinau
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirt
Highland
NY
III. Klasse
88
Wallenstein
Käthe
w
18
led
Seckenbüttel
Deutsch
Hannover
Stütze
New York
NY
III. Klasse
89
Wild
Ferdinand
m
25
verh
Essen
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Textilarbeiter
Cornellsville
PA
III. Klasse
90
Wild
Anna
w
24
verh
Essen
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Cornellsville
PA
::