>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
5 124
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
08 Januar 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-08.01.1927_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
1
3. Klasse
1
Kamar
Michal
m
22
led
Kolonica
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
2
Bajtek
Rudolf
m
33
verh
Oprechtice
Tschechoslowakei
Bäckergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
3
Geba
Valentin
m
33
verh
Kunovice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
4
Sokol
Rudolf
m
26
verh
Nem Brod
Tschechoslowakei
Schuhmachergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
5
Sokol
Frantiska
w
21
verh
Nem Brod
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
6
Sokol
Rudolf
m
2
Nem Brod
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
7
Oresky
Josef
m
28
verh
Tordonice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
8
Elijasz
Jan
m
40
verh
Drholic
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
9
Labaj
Jan
m
22
led
Wendrync
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
10
Kadlcek
Cyril
m
34
verh
Doln. Nemci
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
11
Deak
Pavel
m
26
verh
Susany
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
12
Kolisek
Jan
m
22
led
Doln. Nemci
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
13
Sandor
Alois
m
22
led
Pilis
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
14
Petik
Alois
m
29
verh
Pilis
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
15
Petik
Sandor
m
36
verh
Pilis
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
16
Doranjec
Janas
m
34
verh
Velka Ves
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
17
Petik
Sandor Pavel
m
32
verh
Pilis
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
18
Palcso
Stefan
m
37
verh
Demcesce
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
19
Murar
Anton
m
32
verh
Mucin
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
20
Foglar
Jgnatz
m
32
verh
Feled
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
21
Varga
Janos
m
36
verh
Feled
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
22
Rabuch
Jacub
m
33
verh
Tordonice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
23
Zemko
Silvester
m
36
verh
Vel. Macad
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
24
Hlivka
Jan
m
24
verh
Ubla
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
25
Janacka
Vacil
m
45
verh
Ubla
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
26
Moravec
Anton
m
34
verh
Siladice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
27
Moravec
Agata
w
29
verh
Siladice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiterehefrau
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
28
Haluza
Jan
m
34
verh
Prakeice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
29
Chmelina
Frantisek
m
34
verh
Prakeice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
30
Franka
Stefan
m
26
verh
Pata
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
::