>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
3 67
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
08 Oktober 1933
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-08.10.1933_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
2
III. Klasse
17
Gmoser, Dr.
Josef Hermann
m
45
verh
Graz
Österreich
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
18
Gmoser
Anna
w
37
verh
Graz
Österreich
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
19
Gmoser
Gertrude
w
13
Graz
Österreich
Schülerin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
20
Gmoser
Annemarie
w
12
Graz
Österreich
Schülerin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
21
Hornack
Gertrud
w
29
gesch
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Arbeiterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
22
Hoeft
Herbert
m
22
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Bürobeamter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
23
Schyellerny
Verna Fransiska
w
35
led
Kopenhagen
Dänemark
Kontoristin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
24
Tschadow
Frieda
w
38
verh
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
25
Wand
Yorge
w
27
Ww
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Angestellte
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
26
Ruoff
Erich
m
29
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
27
Kraus
Johann Hugo
m
39
verh
Leipzig
Tschechoslowakei
Sachsen
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
28
Kraus
Lore Margot
w
5
Leipzig
Tschechoslowakei
Sachsen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
29
Kutzaja
Klara
w
33
verh
Moscau
Tschechoslowakei
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
30
Johs
Josef
m
13
Glogau
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
31
Wich
Paula
w
29
led
Rottenburg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Schneiderin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
32
Novikovaite
Gripina
w
24
led
Marinowka
Litauen
Hausangestellte
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
33
Lebedewas
Ilija
m
8
Marinowka
Litauen
Schüler
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
34
Schaum
Gottlob
m
48
led
Coldvira
Deutsch
Paraguay
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
35
Drechsler
Rosa
w
26
verh
Bezdan
Jugoslawien
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
36
Drechsler
Maria
w
9
Bezdan
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
37
Werner
Barbara
w
6
Bezdan
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
38
Repp
Eva
w
4
Bezdan
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
39
Koller
Magdalena
w
24
led
Graz
Österreich
Köchin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
40
Pepruikova
Katerina
w
32
led
Ostroh Moraca
Tschechoslowakei
Schneiderin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
41
Friedrich
Oscar
m
33
led
Chemnitz
Deutsch
Sachsen
Geschäftsführer
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
42
Opfinger
Anna
w
27
led
Donauwörth
Deutsch
Bayern
Servierfräulein
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
43
Sakyte
Justyna
w
16
led
Telsiai
Litauen
Schülerin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
44
Valachovicova
Maria
w
28
led
Gbely
Tschechoslowakei
Hausangestellte
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
45
Werner
Walter
m
36
led
Fischern
Deutsch
Tschechoslowakei
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
46
Weipert
Hanna
w
27
led
Ulrichsdorf
Tschechoslowakei
Hausangestellte
Buenos Aires
::