>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
10 277
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
08 Dezember 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-08.12.1925_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
5
Kajüte
121
Wickman
John
m
38
verh
USA
Union-City
NJ
Kajüte
122
Lohmann
Clara
w
34
verh
USA
New York
NY
Kajüte
123
Lohmann
Alfred
m
8
USA
New York
NY
Kajüte
124
L???
Albert
m
29
led
USA
Brooklyn
NY
Kajüte
125
Lanson
Frieda
w
45
led
USA
Baltimore
MD
Kajüte
126
Scholz
John
m
59
verh
USA
St.Louis
MO
Kajüte
127
Scholz
Mary
w
57
verh
USA
St.Louis
MO
3. Klasse
1
Schröder
Robert
m
28
verh
Daber Freiheit
Deutsch
Pommern
Landwirt, selbst.
Rapids
MI
3. Klasse
2
Schröder
Martha
w
24
verh
Daber Freiheit
Deutsch
Pommern
Rapids
MI
3. Klasse
3
Schröder
Werner
m
10 Mon
Daber Freiheit
Deutsch
Pommern
Rapids
MI
3-Klasse
4
Jesenitschnig
Anton
m
43
verh
Gladbeck
Deutsch
Westfalen
Grubenarbeiter
Upper Sandusky
OH
3. Klasse
5
Mossbrugge
Friedrich
m
34
led
Weihislein
Deutsch
Schlesien
Schlossergeselle
Oakland
CA
3-Klase
6
Volker
Maria
w
15
Gleiwitz
Deutsch
Oberschlesien
Hausmädchen
Red Lodge
MT
3. Klasse
7
Stephan
Caecilie
w
25
verh
Sterkrade
Deutsch
Rheinland
Bergmann Angeh.
Memphis
TN
3. Klasse
8
Stephan
Hildegard
w
6
Sterkrade
Deutsch
Rheinland
Memphis
TN
3. Klasse
9
Stephan
Elfriede
w
3
Sterkrade
Deutsch
Rheinland
Memphis
TN
3. Klasse
10
Stephan
Stephan
m
1
Sterkrade
Deutsch
Rheinland
Memphis
TN
3. Klasse
11
Klomberg
Fritz
m
19
led
Velbert
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlossergeselle
Sheboygan
WI
3. Klasse
12
Nuenighoff
Jakob
m
19
led
Heiligenhaus
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlossergeselle
Luzerne
PA
3. Klasse
13
Mandler
Kurt
m
24
led
Wald
Deutsch
Rheinland
Eisenformer
Newark
NJ
3. Klasse
14
Jaegel
Richard
m
20
led
Zallenbach
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt Tagel.
New York
NY
3. Klasse
15
Bock
Max
m
56
Ww
Elberfeld
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Uhrmacher
Pewaukee
WI
3. Klasse
16
Bock
Luise
w
17
led
Elberfeld
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Näherin
Pewaukee
WI
3. Klasse
17
Bock
Walter
m
12
Elberfeld
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Pewaukee
WI
3. Klasse
18
Ern
Hedwig
w
22
led
Solingen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Näherin
Bridgeport
CT
3. Klasse
19
Furcht
Helene
w
52
Ww
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Pensionärin
Olean
NY
3. Klasse
20
Schnellbacher
Philipp
m
18
led
Hoechst
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt Tagel.
McKeesport
PA
3. Klasse
21
Berger
Josef
m
31
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Gärtnergehilfe
New York
NY
3. Klasse
22
Rohrer
Julius
m
28
led
Schwenningen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirt Tagel.
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
23
Hofmann
Balbina
w
30
led
Nieder Achdorf
Deutsch
Bayern
Erlanger
OH
::