>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
13 366
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
09 August 1922
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-09.08.1922_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
8
3. Klasse
147
Hubert
Franz
m
18
led
Butschbach
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
148
Schröder
Willy
m
31
led
Stettin
Deutsch
Pommern
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
149
Pasedach
Adele
w
37
Ww
Hemelingen
Deutsch
Hannover
Schneiderin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
150
Köster
Diedrich
m
22
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
151
Obstfelder, von
Volkmar
m
24
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
152
Behnke
Emilie
m
38
verh
Karnap
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
153
Weimann
Pauline
w
42
Ww
Bühl
Deutsch
Baden
Schneiderin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
154
Weimann
Otto
m
13
Bühl
Deutsch
Baden
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
155
Weimann
Marta
w
8
Bühl
Deutsch
Baden
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
156
Fischer
Herbert
m
18
led
Schneid??
Deutsch
Ostpreußen
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
157
Rauch
Hermann
m
25
led
Schneid??
Deutsch
Ostpreußen
Maschinist
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
158
Noll
Fritz
m
23
led
Heidelberg
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
159
Kauer
Alfred
m
18
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Zahntechniker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
160
Ansel
Eugen
m
26
verh
Münster
Deutsch
Württemberg
Glaser-Geselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
161
Lemsch
Carl
m
31
led
Grotthan
Deutsch
Böhmen
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
162
Riedmeier
Anton
m
23
led
Hohnsteffen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
163
Joos
Johann
m
29
led
Hohnsteffen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
164
Jacker
Karl
m
29
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Arbeiter
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
165
Eirund
Otto
m
24
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Kontoristin
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
166
Kettmann
Bernhard
m
29
verh
Frankfurt
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Friseurgehilfe
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
167
Böfer
Ludwig
m
34
verh
Ebenthal
Oesterreich
Österreich
Mechaniker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
168
Böfer
Gustav
m
5
Ebenthal
Oesterreich
Österreich
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
169
Wehner
Fritz
m
22
led
Freiburg
Deutsch
Hessen
Fleischergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
170
Burkert
Rudolf
m
32
led
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Kaufmann
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
171
Mützel
Josef
m
22
led
Buhlerthal
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
172
Frondle
Emil
m
26
led
Säckingen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
173
Hierholzer
Wilhelm
m
24
led
Säckingen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
174
Motzet
Kaspar
m
27
led
Weichering
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
175
Clade
Jacob
m
22
led
Ulm
Deutsch
Baden
Gärtnergehilfe
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
176
Thiel
Willy
m
20
led
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Kontorist
Buenos Aires
::