>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
5 145
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
10 März 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-10.03.1927_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
3
III. Klasse
61
Herold
Andreas
m
30
verh
Eisenach
Deutsch
Thüringen
Landwirt, selbst.
La Crosse
WI
III. Klasse
62
Herold
Elise
w
23
verh
Eisenach
Deutsch
Thüringen
La Crosse
WI
III. Klasse
63
Herold
Kurt
m
3
Eisenach
Deutsch
Thüringen
La Crosse
WI
III. Klasse
64
Herold
Horst
m
1
Eisenach
Deutsch
Thüringen
La Crosse
WI
III. Klasse
65
Schulz
Heinz
m
39
verh
Zoppot
Deutsch
Danzig
Landwirt, selbst.
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
66
Schulz
Emma
w
39
verh
Zoppot
Deutsch
Danzig
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
67
Schulz
Anita
w
15
Zoppot
Deutsch
Danzig
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
68
Schulz
Eva
w
7
Zoppot
Deutsch
Danzig
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
69
Zuckschwerdt
Margarethe
w
29
verh
Handlova
Deutsch
Hannover
Pflegerin
Mt. Vernon
NY
III. Klasse
70
Scheffel-Lehmann
Rudolf
m
18
led
Neukölln
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Kommis
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
71
Meessen
Josef
m
44
led
Stolberg
Deutsch
Rheinland
Grubenarbeiter
Altoona
PA
III. Klasse
72
Meessen
Hubert
m
16
Stolberg
Deutsch
Rheinland
Grubenarbeiter
Altoona
PA
III. Klasse
73
Rieg
Max
m
28
led
Gmünd
Deutsch
Württemberg
Silberschmied
Taunton
MA
III. Klasse
74
Koch
Oskar
m
19
led
Recklinghausen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Chauffeur
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
75
Lüthehans
Anton
m
25
led
Bad Lippspringe
Deutsch
Schmied
Hampstead
NY
III. Klasse
76
Verspohl
Gerhard
m
26
led
Paderborn
Deutsch
Westfalen
Handlungsgehilfe
Hampstead
NY
III. Klasse
77
Amann
Philipp
m
25
led
New York
Deutsch
Anstreicher
New York
NY
III. Klasse
78
Preuss
Adolf
m
18
led
A. Rosengart
Deutsch
Westpreussen
Landw. Tagel.
Jenison
MI
III. Klasse
79
Wolff
Friedrich
m
21
led
Potsdam
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Polizeibeamter
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
80
Steppacher
Ignatz
m
25
led
Augsburg
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Monteur
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
81
Engelmann
Rudolf
m
27
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Handlungsgehilfe
Tonnawanda
NY
III. Klasse
82
Fricke
Heinrich
m
32
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Schneidermeister
Onekama
MI
III. Klasse
83
Fricke
Agnes
w
31
verh
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Onekama
MI
III. Klasse
84
Fricke
Ingeborg
w
4
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Onekama
MI
III. Klasse
85
Glaser
Adolf
m
22
led
Karlsruhe
Deutsch
Baden
Gärtner
Poughkeepsie
NY
III. Klasse
86
Pirker
Georg
m
21
led
Buer
Deutsch
Westfalen
Installateur
Pana
IL
III. Klasse
87
Roeckle
Paul
m
21
led
Eltingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
88
Zettl
Johann
m
20
led
Landshut
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
89
Staubi
Hermann
m
26
verh
Nied
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Schlachtermeister
Newark
NJ
III. Klasse
90
Roder
Oskar
m
34
verh
Wilkau
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schlachtermeister
Albany
NY
::