|
4 93
Schiff: |
|
       |
Datum der Abfahrt: | 11 Juli 1925 |
       |
Archiv Ident.Nr.: | AIII15-11.07.1925_N |
Kapitän: | |
       |
Abfahrtshafen: | Bremen |
Unternehmer: | Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen |
       |
Ankunftshafen: | Halifax, Kanada |
|
Blatt 2 |
|
3. Klasse |
31 |
Hintz |
Julius |
m |
42 |
verh |
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
Landwirt, selbst. |
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
32 |
Hintz |
Adeline |
w |
35 |
verh |
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
33 |
Hintz |
Erna |
w |
16 |
led |
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
34 |
Hintz |
Ella |
w |
14 |
|
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
35 |
Hintz |
Elfrieda |
w |
5 |
|
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
36 |
Hintz |
Edita |
w |
5 Mon |
|
Haschenhagen |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Rosenfeld, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
37 |
Ko?? |
Adam |
m |
35 |
verh |
Krujaja |
Jugoslawien |
|
Landwirt, selbst. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
38 |
Koscher |
Franz |
m |
26 |
verh |
Krujaja |
Jugoslawien |
|
Landwirt, selbst. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
39 |
Kremer |
Paul |
m |
39 |
verh |
Bocar |
Jugoslawien |
|
Landwirt, selbst. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
40 |
Kremer |
Anna |
w |
38 |
verh |
Bocar |
Jugoslawien |
|
|
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
41 |
Kremer |
Therese |
w |
14 |
|
Bocar |
Jugoslawien |
|
|
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
42 |
Kremer |
Magdalene |
w |
13 |
|
Bocar |
Jugoslawien |
|
|
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
43 |
Lehmann |
Johann |
m |
20 |
led |
Rackozai |
Ungarn |
|
Tagel. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
44 |
Leptich |
Margarete |
w |
3 |
|
Zürich |
Schweiz |
|
|
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
45 |
Leptich |
Heidi |
w |
3 |
|
Zürich |
Schweiz |
|
|
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
46 |
Loeffler |
Heinrich |
m |
22 |
led |
Erfeld |
Deutsch |
Baden |
Tagel. |
Waterhole, Alta |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
47 |
Becht |
Karl |
m |
24 |
led |
Erfeld |
Deutsch |
Baden |
Tagel. |
Waterhole, Alta |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
48 |
Lueck |
Anna |
w |
27 |
verh |
Warbelow |
Deutsch |
Ostpreußen |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
49 |
Lueck |
Charlotte |
w |
4 |
|
Warbelow |
Deutsch |
Ostpreußen |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
50 |
Lueck |
Helmut |
m |
2 |
|
Warbelow |
Deutsch |
Ostpreußen |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
51 |
Lueck |
Helene |
w |
11 Mon |
|
Warbelow |
Deutsch |
Ostpreußen |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
52 |
Marn |
Joseph |
m |
33 |
verh |
Livold |
Jugoslawien |
|
Tagel. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
53 |
Meier |
Karl |
m |
29 |
led |
Vierzighuben |
Tschechoslowakei |
|
Tagel. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
54 |
Menge |
Maria |
w |
38 |
verh |
Fretenwalde |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
55 |
Menge |
Walter |
m |
8 |
|
Fretenwalde |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
56 |
Menge |
Gerda |
w |
3 |
|
Fretenwalde |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
57 |
Menge |
Trautchen |
w |
2 |
|
Fretenwalde |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
|
Sheho, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
58 |
Moeller |
Erich |
m |
26 |
led |
Daber |
Deutsch |
Pommern |
Tagel. |
Winnipeg, Man |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
59 |
Pfeiffer |
Mathilde |
w |
56 |
Ww |
Waldhagen |
Deutsch |
Baden |
|
Matador, Sask |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
60 |
Pfeiffer |
Mathilde |
w |
3 |
|
Waldhagen |
Deutsch |
Baden |
|
Matador, Sask |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|