>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
2 41
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
11 September 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-11.09.1926_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Rio Grande, Brasilien
Blatt
1
Mittelklasse
1
Ortenberg von
Heinz
m
45
verh
Biebrich
Deutsch
Württemberg
Arzt
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
2
Ortenberg von
Hanna
w
38
verh
Biebrich
Deutsch
Württemberg
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
3
Ortenberg von
Heinz
m
10
Biebrich
Deutsch
Württemberg
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
4
Ortenberg von
Liselotte
w
2
Biebrich
Deutsch
Württemberg
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
5
Lienenkämper
Eugen
m
39
verh
Dahlerau/Wupper
Deutsch
Rheinland
Betriebsleiter
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
6
Lienenkämper
Luisa
w
32
verh
Dahlerau/Wupper
Deutsch
Rheinland
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
7
Lienenkämper
Annelisa
w
8
Dahlerau/Wupper
Deutsch
Rheinland
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
8
Lienenkämper
Edela
w
4
Dahlerau/Wupper
Deutsch
Rheinland
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
9
Bartling
Thekla
w
32
led
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Privatsekretärin
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
10
Boleman
Ladislaus
m
55
verh
Wien
Brasilien
Österreich
Arzt
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
11
Boleman
Frieda
w
50
verh
Wien
Brasilien
Österreich
Arzt
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
12
Schäfer
Margareta
w
47
verh
Koblenz
Deutsch
Rheinland
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
13
Rahn
Wolfgang
m
30
verh
Elbing
Deutsch
Westpreußen
Kaufm.Angest.
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
14
Rahn
Emma
w
25
verh
Elbing
Deutsch
Westpreußen
Rio Grande
Mittelklasse
15
Rahn
Erwin
m
1
Elbing
Deutsch
Westpreußen
Rio Grande
III. Klasse
1
Epp
Josefine
m
23
led
Wiedergeltingen
Deutsch
Bayern
Tischlergeselle
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
2
Schmidt
Karl
m
31
verh
Lüdenscheid
Deutsch
Westfalen
techn.Angestellter
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
3
Schmidt
Erna
w
34
verh
Lüdenscheid
Deutsch
Westfalen
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
4
Schmidt
Wilhelm
m
5
Lüdenscheid
Deutsch
Westfalen
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
5
Strutz
Robert
m
33
led
Magdeburg
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schlossergeselle
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
6
Mager
Hans
m
24
led
Mülheim a.R.
Deutsch
Westfalen
Gärtner
Süd-Brasilien
aus Bayern
III. Klasse
7
Rodis
Hermann
m
17
led
Lüdenscheid
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schlossergeselle
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
8
Müller
Marie
w
53
Ww
Nowa Ves
Tschechoslowakei
Haushälterin
Rio Grande
III. Klasse
9
Müller
Minna
w
13
Nowa Ves
Tschechoslowakei
Rio Grande
III. Klasse
10
Krplara
Anna
w
85
Ww
Nowa Ves
Tschechoslowakei
Rio Grande
III. Klasse
11
Pohl
Marie
w
32
verh
Hulvaky
Tschechoslowakei
Rio Grande
III. Klasse
12
Schäfer
Alexander
m
28
led
Köln
Deutsch
Rheinland
Bautechniker
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
13
Jünemann
Josef
m
28
led
Dortmund
Deutsch
Rheinland
Lehrerin
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
14
Ramarscheck
Josefine
w
34
led
Rengsdorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Hausangestellte
Süd-Brasilien
III. Klasse
15
Tegetoff
Josef
m
24
led
Buke
Deutsch
Westfalen
Glasschleifer
Süd-Brasilien
::