>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
5 123
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
12 Juni 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-12.06.1925_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
2
III. Klasse
20
Handte
Marie
w
17
led
Ebhausen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Gloversville
NY
III. Klasse
21
Bosch
Luise
w
20
led
Grötzingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Rochester
NY
III. Klasse
22
Koch
Karl
m
20
led
Pforzheim
Deutsch
Baden
Mechaniker
Newark
NJ
III. Klasse
23
Sers
Otto
m
21
led
Berglern
Deutsch
N.Bayern
Schlossergeselle
Lockport
NY
III. Klasse
24
Stettner
Josef
m
22
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Schmiedgeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
25
Müssmann
Fred
m
27
led
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Buchhalter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
26
Gobolski
Sophie
w
25
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Näherin
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
27
Müller
Margarethe
w
19
led
Weiden
Deutsch
Bayern
Hausmädchen
Buffalo
NY
III. Klasse
28
Abac
Gustav
m
49
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Malermeister
New York
NY
III. Klasse
29
Deister
Hermann
m
19
led
Uetze
Deutsch
Hannover
Friseur
Woodburn
IN
III. Klasse
30
Kregel
Heinrich
m
21
led
Uetze
Deutsch
Hannover
Ingenieur
Woodburn
IN
III. Klasse
31
Finke
Paul
m
23
led
Hersfeld
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Monteur
Massillon
OH
III. Klasse
32
Leyer
Paul
m
28
led
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Eisendreher
Canton
OH
III. Klasse
33
Heck
Bertha
w
22
led
Karlsruhe
Deutsch
Baden
Hausmädchen
Wilkes Barre
PA
III. Klasse
34
Strube
Heinrich
m
19
led
Göttingen
Deutsch
Hannover
Tischlergeselle
Lawrence
MA
III. Klasse
35
Seidemann
Martha
w
31
led
Schleussig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Hausmädchen
Saginaw
MI
III. Klasse
36
Schwandt
Irmgard
w
20
led
Charlottenburg
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Verkäuferin
La Crosse
WI
III. Klasse
37
Beyerstedt
Elisabeth
w
22
led
Braunschweig
Deutsch
Braunschweig
Hausmädchen
Seattle
WA
III. Klasse
38
Strenk
Karl
m
25
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schlossergeselle
Somerville
NJ
III. Klasse
39
Kopp
Wilhelm
m
20
led
Esslingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
40
Kuhlmann
Gretje
w
20
led
Ihlowerfehn
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Landarbeiter
Buffalo Center
IA
III. Klasse
41
Fleischer
Willi
m
40
verh
Neukoelln
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Tischlermeister
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
42
Fleischer
Klara
w
35
verh
Neukoelln
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
43
Fleischer
Willy
m
7
Neukoelln
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
44
Sarnow
Marie
w
49
verh
Niederschönhausen
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Angeh. Kaufmann
Bonduel
WI
III. Klasse
45
Sarnow
August
m
47
verh
Niederschönhausen
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Bonduel
WI
III. Klasse
46
Sarnow
Karl
m
16
led
Niederschönhausen
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Bonduel
WI
III. Klasse
47
Vogt
Sophie
w
22
led
Bierde
Deutsch
Westfalen
Hausmädchen
Hamilton
OH
III. Klasse
48
Langhorst
Karl
m
24
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Elektriker
New York
NY
III. Klasse
49
Langhorst
Lena
w
22
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
New York
NY
::