|
9 261
Schiff: |
|
       |
Datum der Abfahrt: | 13 Juni 1939 |
       |
Archiv Ident.Nr.: | AIII15-13.06.1939-4_N |
Kapitän: | |
       |
Abfahrtshafen: | Bremen |
Unternehmer: | Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen |
       |
Ankunftshafen: | Southampton, England |
|
Blatt 5 |
|
3. Klasse |
60 |
Wislickl |
Rita |
w |
16.12.1925 |
|
Breslau |
Deutsch |
Schlesien |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
61 |
Kallmann |
Irene |
w |
28.06.1926 |
|
Neisse |
Deutsch |
O.Schlesien |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
gestrichen
|
|
3. Klasse |
62 |
Bogulofsky |
Max |
m |
01.04.1927 |
|
Dresden |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
63 |
Hartmann |
Horst |
m |
08.03.1926 |
|
Chemnitz |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
64 |
Weissbach |
Wolfgang |
m |
18.06.1928 |
|
Chemnitz |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
65 |
Wolff |
Michael |
m |
priv. |
|
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
|
priv.
|
|
3. Klasse |
66 |
Schwarz |
Eva |
w |
24.10.1928 |
|
Chemnitz |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
67 |
Schwarz |
Ruth |
w |
18.11.1924 |
|
Chemnitz |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
68 |
Weissbach |
Felice |
w |
24.07.1924 |
|
Chemnitz |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
69 |
Assmann |
Josef |
m |
27.01.1931 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
70 |
Assmann |
Karl |
m |
18.01.1927 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
71 |
Gottschalk |
Arthur |
m |
25.08.1931 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
72 |
Lindenberg |
Hans |
m |
16.02.1922 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
73 |
Meyerstein |
Peter |
m |
02.03.1925 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
74 |
Schramm |
Harry |
m |
02.02.1929 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
75 |
Schramm |
Lothar |
m |
03.07.1930 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
76 |
Silber |
Bernhard |
m |
14.07.1921 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
gestrichen
|
|
3. Klasse |
77 |
Uhrmacher |
Markus |
m |
31.01.1923 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
78 |
Beneter |
Lore Ruth |
w |
11.06.1927 |
|
Leizig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
79 |
Kalter |
Elfriede |
w |
11.05.1922 |
|
Leipzig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
80 |
Linden |
Clara |
w |
14.09.1922 |
|
Leipzig |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
81 |
Schramm |
Brigitte |
w |
priv. |
|
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
priv. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
82 |
Griedler |
Hanni |
w |
03.01.1928 |
|
Magdeburg |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
gestrichen
|
|
A=Auswanderer |
Volkszugehörigkeit |
Religion |
A |
Jüdin |
Mos |
|
3. Klasse |
83 |
Wertheim |
Ernst |
m |
23.08.1923 |
|
Hann.Linden |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
84 |
Goldschmidt |
Hannelore |
w |
05.07.1925 |
|
Hannover |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
85 |
Goldschmidt |
Liselotte |
w |
07.04.1929 |
|
Hannover |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
86 |
Reyersbach |
Lotte |
w |
26.05.1923 |
|
Hannover |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
geb.in Oldenburg
|
|
3. Klasse |
87 |
Birnbaum |
Alfred |
m |
16.07.1924 |
|
Hameln |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
88 |
Wolffe |
Otto |
m |
31.10.1926 |
|
Aurich |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
89 |
May |
Ellen |
w |
24.03.1923 |
|
Hildesheim |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|