|
9 261
Schiff: |
|
       |
Datum der Abfahrt: | 13 Juni 1939 |
       |
Archiv Ident.Nr.: | AIII15-13.06.1939-4_N |
Kapitän: | |
       |
Abfahrtshafen: | Bremen |
Unternehmer: | Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen |
       |
Ankunftshafen: | Southampton, England |
|
Blatt 6 |
|
3. Klasse |
90 |
Wagner |
Lene |
w |
20.04.1924 |
|
Göttingen |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
91 |
Storch |
Arno |
m |
15.09.1929 |
|
Apolda |
Deutsch |
Thüringen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
92 |
Trauring |
Nathaniel |
m |
02.03.1923 |
|
Gotha |
Deutsch |
Thüringen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
93 |
Trauring |
Goldina |
w |
28.11.1927 |
|
Gotha |
Deutsch |
Thüringen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
94 |
Neustaedter |
Ernst L. |
m |
23.07.1928 |
|
Lübbecke |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
95 |
Schnitzer |
Edmund |
m |
15.07.1923 |
|
Wattenscheid |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
96 |
Werberg |
Hans Adolf |
m |
15.02.1931 |
|
Minden |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
97 |
Elsbach |
Marianne |
w |
11.03.1925 |
|
Gelsenkirchen |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
A=Auswanderer |
Volkszugehörigkeit |
Religion |
A |
Jüdin |
Mos |
|
3. Klasse |
98 |
Heimann |
Elsbach |
m |
15.02.1924 |
|
Borkhorst |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
99 |
Rosenbach |
Arthur |
m |
05.03.1927 |
|
Kassel |
Deutsch |
H.N. |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
geb.in Hof
|
|
3. Klasse |
100 |
Baumwollspinner |
Alfred |
m |
29.12.1925 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
101 |
Brenner |
Arnim |
m |
04.02.1929 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
102 |
Frey |
Gerhard |
m |
26.05.1924 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
103 |
Gerson |
Hans |
m |
16.06.1923 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
104 |
Kaack |
Rolf |
m |
17.12.1927 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
105 |
Koenigsbuch |
Kurt |
m |
23.12.1931 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
106 |
Koenigsbuch |
Rolf |
m |
26.05.1929 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
107 |
Peritz |
Werner |
m |
06.03.1923 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
108 |
Aksberg |
Margot |
w |
05.06.1924 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
109 |
Bundheim |
Hilde |
w |
14.10.1929 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
110 |
Cohn |
Lotte |
w |
26.02.1922 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
111 |
Gerstenhaber |
Genia |
w |
03.05.1928 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
geb.in Gwozdzicz
|
|
3. Klasse |
112 |
Paul |
Stefanie |
w |
12.06.1926 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
113 |
Peritz |
Inge |
w |
17.06.1921 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
114 |
Peritz |
Susi |
w |
03.06.1924 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
115 |
Rosenbaum |
Vera |
w |
15.06.1933 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
116 |
Schlesinger |
Betta |
w |
21.10.1925 |
|
Hamburg |
Deutsch |
Hamburg |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
117 |
Boehm |
Helmut |
m |
21.05.1925 |
|
München-Traunstein |
Deutsch |
Bayern |
Schüler |
London,Engl. |
|
geb.in Wien
|
|
3. Klasse |
118 |
Mayr |
Ruth |
w |
25.06.1929 |
|
München-Obermenzing |
Deutsch |
Bayern |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
3. Klasse |
119 |
Simoni |
Aenne |
w |
18.01.1926 |
|
München |
Deutsch |
Bayern |
Schülerin |
London,Engl. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|