>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
13 372
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
14 März 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-14.03.1923_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
11
III. Klasse
94
Kornfeind
Alois
m
24
verh
Hammerdorf
Oesterreich
Österreich
Textilarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
95
Wagner
Anton
m
30
verh
Jennersdorf
Oesterreich
Österreich
Müller
New Britain
CT
III. Klasse
96
Strangl
Franz
m
22
led
Fürstenfeld
Oesterreich
Österreich
Schuhmacher
Allentown
PA
III. Klasse
97
Findler
Franz
m
23
verh
Jabnig
Oesterreich
Österreich
Textilarbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
98
Stmandl
Franz
m
20
verh
Kukmer
Oesterreich
Österreich
Textilarbeiter
Coplay
PA
III. Klasse
99
Büchner
Willy
m
26
led
Koln
Oesterreich
Österreich
Handlungsgehilfe
Pipestone
III. Klasse
100
Goldberg
Lars
m
18
led
Bergen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Tischlergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
101
Haaland
Anders
m
34
led
Bergen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Maurergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
102
Barwitzki
Stefan
m
37
led
Kreuzberg
Deutsch
Kaufmann
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
103
Hempel
Ella
w
30
verh
Vegesack
Deutsch
Bremen
Haushälterin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
104
Voigt
Franz
m
22
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Schlossergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
105
Felten
Michael
m
35
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Elektriker
Rochester
III. Klasse
106
Kukla
Fritz
m
42
verh
Herne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Maschinist
Rochester
III. Klasse
107
Kukla
Henriette
w
36
verh
Herne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Rochester
III. Klasse
108
Kukla
Ottfried
m
15
Herne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Rochester
III. Klasse
109
Kukla
Erich
m
12
Herne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Rochester
III. Klasse
110
Kukla
Walther
m
9
Herne
Deutsch
Westfalen
Rochester
III. Klasse
111
Babitsch
Vele
w
36
verh
Kervskaja
Russland
Haushälterin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
112
Babitsch
Schmul
m
15
Kervskaja
Russland
New York
NY
III. Klasse
113
Babitsch
Meier
m
13
Kervskaja
Russland
New York
NY
III. Klasse
114
Babitsch
Bassic
w
9
Kervskaja
Russland
New York
NY
III. Klasse
115
Simson
Johann
m
15
Düsseldorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Farmer
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
116
Simson
Adolf
m
14
Düsseldorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Farmer
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
117
Schmidt
Anna
w
21
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Dienstmädchen
Hoboken
NJ
III. Klasse
118
Oest
Gerta
w
25
led
Dorum
Deutsch
Hannover
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
III. Klasse
119
Eisele
Albert
m
32
verh
Neuhausen
Deutsch
Schuhmacher
Ra. Falls
NY
III. Klasse
120
Eisele
Karl
m
33
verh
Neuhausen
Deutsch
Maler
Ra. Falls
NY
III. Klasse
121
Simon
Wilhelm
m
17
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Elektriker
Los Angeles
CA
III. Klasse
122
Eisele
Wilhelm
m
20
led
Neuhausen
Deutsch
Elektriker
Ra. Falls
NY
III. Klasse
123
Graef
Paul
m
27
verh
Plauen
Deutsch
Sachsen
Bäckergeselle
Clifton
NY
::