>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
4 120
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
14 April 1928
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-14.04.1928_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
1
III. Klasse
1
Bilek
Romuald
m
46
verh
Zamberk
Tschechoslowakei
Korbmacher
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
2
Sajda
Frantisek
m
30
led
Straznice
Tschechoslowakei
Schmiedgeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
3
Belzikova
Katerina
w
29
verh
Straznice
Tschechoslowakei
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
4
Belzikova
Vlasta
w
8
Straznice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
5
Harastova
Katerina
w
59
Ww
Radegov
Tschechoslowakei
Hausfrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
6
Flasar
Frantisek
m
27
verh
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
7
Havelcik
Frantisek
m
23
led
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
8
Flasar
Antonin
m
25
verh
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
9
Vymola
Stepan
m
24
verh
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
10
Novacek
Jaroslav
m
23
led
Breznik
Tschechoslowakei
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
11
Kovacikova
Judita
w
21
led
Pukavec
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
12
Sokol
Alexander
m
24
led
Soporna
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
13
Vymola
Karol
m
26
verh
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
14
Macho
Michal
m
25
verh
Soporna
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
15
Ambra
Michal
m
27
verh
Kuchyna
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
16
Svincak
Michal
m
30
verh
Erdutka
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
17
Jezek
Josef
m
22
led
Mracow
Tschechoslowakei
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
18
Hanus
Stepan
m
29
verh
Nivnice
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
19
Srogoncik
Juraj
m
30
verh
Erdutka
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
20
Vardzak
Augustin
m
28
verh
Erdutka
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
21
Sumega
Tomas
m
28
verh
Erdutka
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
22
Ciganoc
Peter
m
28
verh
Oreske
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
23
Hlimsova
Frantiska
w
19
led
Milotice
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
24
Mihalko
Juraj
m
24
verh
Oreske
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
25
Gajdos
Mihal
m
25
led
Oreske
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
26
Illik
Gejza
m
34
verh
Kuchyna
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
27
Schischmann
Vladimir
m
30
verh
Kopcany
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
28
Gyermek
Janos
m
25
verh
Stare
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
29
Skokan
Stefan
m
24
led
Hran.Rudno
Tschechoslowakei
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
30
Pida
Juraj
m
51
verh
Ubla
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Buenos Aires
::