>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
35 1022
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
14 November 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-14.11.1923-2_N
Kapitän:
H. Gössling
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
30
III. Klasse
378
Prund
Erwin
m
19
led
Rottweil
Deutsch
Bayern
Mechaniker
S.Oc?ne ???k, L.I.
NY
III. Klasse
379
Rinderknecht
Heinrich
m
29
verh
Winnenden
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
380
Küker
Johann
m
16
led
Rethem
Deutsch
Hannover
Woodburn
IN
III. Klasse
381
Caspermeyer
Georg
m
28
led
Hövelhof
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landarbeiter
Quincy
IL
III. Klasse
382
Schimmel
Paul
m
23
led
Beckum
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schmiedegeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
383
Koch
Karl
m
19
led
Rethem
Deutsch
Hannover
Schmiedegeselle
Woodburn
IN
III. Klasse
384
Siems
Hermann
m
21
led
Westerstede
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Handlungsgehilfe
Bronaugh
MO
III. Klasse
385
Bruns
Frieda
w
20
led
Petersfehn
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Handlungsgehilfin
Brenham
TX
III. Klasse
386
Ficken
Johann
m
24
led
Narturm
Deutsch
Hannover
Landarbeiter
Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
387
Grün
Anton
m
28
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Bäcker
New Haven
NY
III. Klasse
388
Braun
Anton
m
28
led
Offenbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Textilarbeiter
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
389
Rieder
Julius
m
27
verh
Weiden
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
Burnside
CT
III. Klasse
390
Klostermann
Friedrich
m
22
led
Schortens
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landarbeiter
Shiner
TX
III. Klasse
391
Neiheiser
Hermann
m
28
verh
Weilimdorf
Deutsch
Württemberg
Gärtner
New York
NY
III. Klasse
392
Neiheiser
Frieda
w
30
verh
Weilimdorf
Deutsch
Württemberg
New York
NY
III. Klasse
393
Belger
Paul
m
35
verh
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Monteur
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
394
Schumacher
Gustav
m
25
led
Twistringen
Deutsch
Hannover
Landarbeiter
Clarinda
IA
III. Klasse
395
Schuttjer
Dirk
m
22
led
Westerstede
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landarbeiter
Sheffield
IA
III. Klasse
396
Löffler
Albert
m
32
verh
Höchst
Deutsch
Hessen
Schlossergeselle
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
397
Krausmann
Albert
m
26
led
Gr. Eislingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Tischler
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
398
Häussler
Edmund
m
20
led
Albershausen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Schmiedegeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
399
Gründel
Richard
m
19
led
Twistringen
Deutsch
Hannover
Schmiedegeselle
Clarinda
IA
III. Klasse
400
Gründel
Franz
m
23
led
Twistringen
Deutsch
Hannover
Maurer
Clarinda
IA
III. Klasse
401
Schmid
Emilie
w
22
led
Neipperg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Dienstmädchen
Huntington
IN
III. Klasse
402
Bank
Friedrich
m
26
led
Erfenbach
Deutsch
Pfalz
Textilarbeiter
Madison
NE
III. Klasse
403
Eszterle
Josef
m
25
verh
Budakeszi
Ungarn
Bäcker
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
404
Eszterle
Ersebeth
w
24
verh
Budakeszi
Ungarn
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
405
Eszterle
Josef
m
3
Budakeszi
Ungarn
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
406
Zintel
Martin
m
28
verh
Kneylach
Oesterreich
Textilarbeiter
Seattle
WA
III. Klasse
407
Heitzinger
Franz
m
46
verh
Bachleithen
Oesterreich
Landarbeiter
W. Side
IA
::