>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 189
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
15 Dezember 1930
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-15.12.1930_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
5
3. Klasse
28
Kosyna
Rudolf
m
26
led
Zaharovice
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
29
Martinak
Vaclav
m
30
verh
Stribnrice
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
30
Martinak
Aloisie
w
18
verh
Stribnrice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
31
Mazac
Josef
m
22
led
Zaharovice
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
32
Kouba
Rudolf
m
24
verh
Satalice
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
33
Kouba
Eliska
w
21
verh
Satalice
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
34
Buranova
Marie
w
20
led
Mladcova
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
35
Ondikova
Ludmila
w
27
led
Zlin
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
36
Valentova
Paulina
w
32
led
St. Kremnicka
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
37
Skritek
Frantisek
m
17
led
Kostelec
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
38
Olimpiew
Fania
w
43
verh
Novaly
Staatenlos
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
39
Olimpiew
Boris
m
20
led
Novaly
Staatenlos
Tschechoslowakei
Mechaniker
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
40
Olimpiew
Igor
m
13
Novaly
Staatenlos
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
41
Imrichova
Josefa
w
22
led
Prusanky
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
42
Olah
Josef
m
32
verh
Hrhov
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
43
Vysoky
Jan
m
31
led
Zubcany
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
44
Hozlar
Imrich
m
40
verh
Kostelny
Tschechoslowakei
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
45
Pinter
Paul
m
30
led
Kapuvar
Ungarn
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
46
Meisner
Peter
m
39
verh
Dolatz
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
47
Stoeckl
Adam
m
32
verh
St. Martin
Rumänien
Zimmergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
48
Stoeckl
Anna
w
29
verh
St. Martin
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
49
Leptich
Johann
m
36
verh
Panatul Nou
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
50
Karbunar
Josef
m
52
Ww
Szatmai
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
51
Katz
Itic
m
49
verh
Reghin
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
52
Gecse
Katarina
w
42
gesch
Cluj
Rumänien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
53
Scherer
Michael
m
23
led
Dolatz
Rumänien
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
54
Merschbecker
Stefan
m
25
verh
Dolatz
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
55
Busch
Johann
m
23
led
Dolatz
Rumänien
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
56
Lerach
Franz
m
25
led
Radautz
Rumänien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
57
Dolihal
Marie
w
34
verh
Lipovijani
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
::