>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 189
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
15 Dezember 1930
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-15.12.1930_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
6
3. Klasse
58
Dolihal
Amalia
w
11
Lipovijani
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
59
Dolihal
Maria
w
10
Lipovijani
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
60
Dolihal
Jaroslav
m
7
Lipovijani
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
61
Ivanec
Stefan
m
18
led
Lipovijani
Jugoslawien
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
62
Svetec
Stefan
m
23
led
Salovci
Jugoslawien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
63
Voegly
Anna
w
29
verh
Radmozanci
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
64
Berke
Ludwig
m
23
verh
Salovci
Jugoslawien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
65
Stefan
Janko
m
23
led
Salovci
Jugoslawien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
66
Stocker
Peter
m
22
led
Jasa Tomic
Jugoslawien
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
67
Schweiger
Anton
m
31
verh
Porec
Jugoslawien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
68
Prskavac
Stefan
m
28
verh
Gradiste
Jugoslawien
Schmiedegeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
69
Hem
Jakob
m
23
verh
Zabelj
Jugoslawien
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
70
Plust
Anna
w
29
verh
Putinci
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
71
Plust
Jakob
m
11
Putinci
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
72
Merkva
Katarina
w
36
verh
Krnjaja
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
73
Merkva
Katarina
w
11
Krnjaja
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
74
Merkva
Teresia
w
9
Krnjaja
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
75
Hemmert
Nikolaus
m
17
led
Nincicevo
Jugoslawien
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
76
Zelenkovic
Josef
m
28
verh
Brestovac
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
77
Zelenkovic
Josefa
w
22
verh
Brestovac
Jugoslawien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
78
Kostoff
Pavel
m
33
verh
Tschipavitza
Bulgarien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
79
Velitschkoff
Adrei
m
30
verh
Ditschin
Bulgarien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
80
Pentscheff
Boris
m
31
led
Ditschin
Bulgarien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
81
Ivanoff
Marin
m
21
led
Ditschin
Bulgarien
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
82
Lisinskas
Alfonsas
m
32
verh
Einoriai
Litauen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
83
Pukas
Juozas
m
26
led
Visnagay
Litauen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
84
Vilkuotis
Jonas
m
27
verh
Kvaseny
Litauen
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
85
Vilkuotis
Adele
w
33
verh
Kvaseny
Litauen
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
86
Grigas
Juozas
m
21
led
Kuosienay
Litauen
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
3. Klasse
87
Siliauskis
Antanas
m
18
led
Judrenu
Litauen
Tagelöhner
Buenos Aires
::