>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
13 387
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
16 Juni 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-16.06.1926-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
11
III. Klasse
50
Abramowski
Arthur
m
18
led
Dt. Eylau
Deutsch
Westpreussen
Schlossergeselle
Buffalo
NY
III. Klasse
51
Messerschmidt
Liddy
w
27
verh
Schuren
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landwirt Angeh
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
52
Messerschmidt
Charlotte
w
7
Schuren
Deutsch
Westfalen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
53
Messerschmidt
Horst
m
2
Schuren
Deutsch
Westfalen
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
54
Gerbeth
Frieda
w
22
verh
Rehau
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt Angeh
South Bend
IN
III. Klasse
55
Gerbeth
Gerhard
m
10 Mon
Rehau
Deutsch
Bayern
South Bend
IN
III. Klasse
56
Uhl
Marie
w
27
verh
Rheinerdlingen
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt Angeh
Saint Louis
MO
III. Klasse
57
Uhl
Josef
m
2
Rheinerdlingen
Deutsch
Bayern
Saint Louis
MO
III. Klasse
58
Uhl
Anna
w
29
verh
Röthenbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Landwirt Angeh
Saint Louis
MO
III. Klasse
59
Uhl
Franziska
w
4
Röthenbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Saint Louis
MO
III. Klasse
60
Ernst
Wilhelm
m
19
led
Stammheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Steinklopfer
Cincinnati
OH
III. Klasse
61
Neff
Julius
m
23
led
Kälberhausen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt Tagel
Barney
IA
III. Klasse
62
Neff
Gertrud
w
17
led
Kälberhausen
Deutsch
Baden
Hausmädchen
Barney
IA
III. Klasse
63
Mohr
August
m
30
verh
Neukoelln
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Eisenarbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
64
Preissing
William
m
33
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Eisenarbeiter
Dayton
OH
III. Klasse
65
Preissing
Martha
w
28
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Dayton
OH
III. Klasse
66
Kaszynski
Else
w
22
led
Mannheim
Deutsch
Baden
Verkäuferin
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
67
Gross
Paul
m
19
led
Schoenbach
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schlossergeselle
Hoboken
NJ
III. Klasse
68
Taborsky, von
Malcolm
m
22
led
Auffenhausen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Techniker
Perth Amboy
NY
III. Klasse
69
Pfeiffer
Hans
m
22
led
Gloesa
Deutsch
Sachsen
Tischlergeselle
Springfield
MA
III. Klasse
70
Panienka
Alfred
m
31
verh
Charlottenburg
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Chauffeur
Buffalo
NY
III. Klasse
71
Brand
Karl
m
24
led
Meierberg
Deutsch
Lippe
Steinklopfer
Hubbard
IA
III. Klasse
72
Gerson
Martha
w
31
verh
Büblitz
Deutsch
Pommern
Schneiderin
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
73
Gerson
Paul
m
12
Büblitz
Deutsch
Pommern
Schneiderin Angeh
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
74
Preuss
Elisabeth
w
14
Büblitz
Deutsch
Pommern
Schneiderin Angeh
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
75
Golm
Willi
m
22
led
Baruth
Deutsch
Mecklenburg
Zimmermann
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
76
Golm
Fritz
m
19
led
Baruth
Deutsch
Mecklenburg
Sattlergehilfe
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
77
Helmecke
Elfriede
w
9
Neuhaldensleben
Deutsch
Sachsen
Landwirt Angeh
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
78
Buesener
Maria
w
46
verh
Bottrop
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landwirt Angeh
Mohawk
MI
III. Klasse
79
Buesener
Maria
w
19
led
Bottrop
Deutsch
Westfalen
Hausmädchen
Mohawk
MI
::