>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
2 39
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
16 Juli 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-16.07.1927_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Rio de Janeiro, Brasilien
Blatt
1
Mittelklasse
1
Kretschmar
Erna
w
23
led
Mylau i. Vogtl.
Deutsch
Sachsen
Hebamme
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
2
Bern
Lisbeth
w
34
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
3
Bern
Eva
w
1 1/2
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
4
Heinrich
Josef
m
48
led
Appar??ida
Deutsch
Priester
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
5
Kienle
Karl
m
29
gesch
Zürich
Deutsch
Schweiz
Barbier
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
6
Kienle
Wilhelmine
w
4 1/2
Zürich
Deutsch
Schweiz
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
7
Kienle
Christian
m
30
verh
Zürich
Deutsch
Schweiz
Weber
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
8
Kienle
Lina
w
31
verh
Zürich
Deutsch
Schweiz
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
9
Kienle
Wilhelmina
w
54
Ww
Zürich
Schweiz
Schweiz
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
10
Kraus
Josef
m
38
verh
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Kaufmann
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
11
Kraus
Maria
w
30
verh
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
12
Kraus
Charlotte
w
8
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
13
Kraus
Georg
m
6
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
14
Kraus
Ursula
w
3 1/2
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
15
Hartmann
Maria
w
55
verh
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
16
Seelig
Eduard
m
24
led
Degerloch b. Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Spinntechniker
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
17
Fröhlich
Blanka
w
27
led
Karbitz
Deutsch
Kontoristin
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
18
Karcher
Erich
m
34
verh
Reichenberg
Deutsch
Tschechoslowakei
Bankbeamter
Rio de Janeiro
aus Bayern
Mittelklasse
19
Karcher
Dina
w
27
verh
Reichenberg
Deutsch
Tschechoslowakei
Rio de Janeiro
aus Bayern
Mittelklasse
20
Harboe
Rolf
m
66
verh
Kopenhagen
Dänemark
Dänemark
Trafikinspektor
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
21
Harboe
Elise Marie
w
19
led
Kopenhagen
Dänemark
Dänemark
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
22
Raedler
Walter
m
48
verh
Gera
Deutsch
Thüringen
Kaufmann
Rio de Janeiro
Mittelklasse
23
Wendt
Hans
m
22
led
Braunschweig
Deutsch
Braunschweig
Bauingenieur
Rio de Janeiro
3.Klasse
1
Bühler
Eugen
m
30
verh
Rio de Janeiro
Deutsch
Brasilien
Kaufm. Angest.
Süd-Brasilien
aus Baden
3.Klasse
2
Jung
Heinrich
m
45
verh
Goslar
Deutsch
Hannover
Oberingenieur
Süd-Brasilien
3.Klasse
3
Kahl
Alfredo
m
18
led
Bierstadt
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Schneider
Süd-Brasilien
3.Klasse
4
Oertel
Friedrich
m
21
led
Haan
Deutsch
Tschechoslowakei
Tischler
Süd-Brasilien
3.Klasse
5
Amann
Albert
m
28
verh
Basel
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schlosser
Süd-Brasilien
3.Klasse
6
Amann
Anna
w
28
verh
Basel
Schweiz
Schweiz
Süd-Brasilien
3.Klasse
7
Amann
Werner
m
1
Basel
Schweiz
Schweiz
Süd-Brasilien
::