>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 209
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
17 April 1930
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-17.04.1930_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
7
III. Klasse
77
Reichardt
Otto
m
26
led
Zweibruecken
Deutsch
Malergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
78
Kuhn
Oskar
m
27
verh
St. Ingbert
Deutsch
Drechslergeselle
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
79
Sabak
Franziska
w
70
Ww
Wien
Tschechoslowakei
Österreich
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
80
Urmoniene
Julija
w
25
verh
Vaisguciai
Litauen
Hausfrau
Worcester
MA
III. Klasse
81
Keglovitz
Rosa
w
19
led
Sulz
Oesterreich
Landarbeiter
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
82
Dietrich
Margaretha
w
24
led
Thornwood
Deutsch
Landarbeiter
Thornwood
NY
III. Klasse
83
Siebert
Josef
m
25
led
NY
Deutsch
Bäckergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
84
Walz
Josefina
w
20
led
NY
Deutsch
Krankenwaerterin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
85
Litty
Minna
w
64
Ww
Laurelton
Deutsch
Laurelton
NY
III. Klasse
86
Pichotsky
John
m
47
verh
USA
USA
III. Klasse
87
Huebner
Bertha
w
53
verh
Pittsburgh
Deutsch
Hausfrau
Pittsburgh
PA
III. Klasse
88
Siemsen
Hermann
m
24
led
Chicago
Deutsch
Schlossergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
89
Vittrup
Oskar
m
20
led
Bloomfield
Dänemark
Hutmachergeselle
Bloomfield
III. Klasse
90
Pichotsky
Helene
w
48
verh
Philadelphia
Deutsch
Hausfrau
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
91
Krautschat
Gottlieb
m
45
led
St. Louis
Deutsch
Bergmann
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
92
Groetzinger
Hermann
m
18
led
Rattenhart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Schneidergeselle
New Rockford
ND
III. Klasse
93
Richter
Eugen
m
32
verh
Chicago
Deutsch
Drechslergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
94
Zaugg
Gottfried
m
62
led
USA
Elma
WA
III. Klasse
95
Pavylavitsch
Alphonse
m
16
led
USA
Lawrence
MA
III. Klasse
96
Lacko
Stefania
w
30
verh
USA
Elizabeth
NJ
III. Klasse
97
Lacko
Stefan
m
10
USA
Elizabeth
NJ
III. Klasse
98
Lacko
Maria
w
9
USA
Elizabeth
NJ
III. Klasse
99
Baronas
Alphonse
m
19
led
USA
Hartford
CT
III. Klasse
100
Toth
Erszebet
w
18
led
Vel. Begany
Tschechoslowakei
Kalamazoo
MI
III. Klasse
101
Toth
Jan
m
15
Vel. Begany
Tschechoslowakei
Kalamazoo
MI
III. Klasse
102
Toth
Barbara
w
20
led
Vel. Begany
Tschechoslowakei
Kalamazoo
MI
III. Klasse
103
Fries
Else
w
16
led
Dittersbach
Deutsch
Schlesien
Tagelöhnerin
Stratford
CT
III. Klasse
104
Lankamp
Rosemarie
w
3
USA
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
105
Roeder
Ilse
w
21
led
Schneeberg
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schneiderin
Brooklyn
NY
::