>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
5 121
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
17 November 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-17.11.1923_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
4
III. Klasse
68
Liebmann
Sosil
w
16
led
Nastoszka
Ukraine
Ukraine
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
69
Kubora
Maria
w
22
verh
Buclowa
Tschechoslowakei
Schneiderin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
70
Gutmann
Lina
w
26
led
Aspag
Deutsch
Württemberg
Näherin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
71
Frick
Ernst
m
20
led
Ludwigsburg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Mechaniker
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
72
Heppner
Anna
w
33
led
Halensee
Deutsch
Preußen
Köchin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
73
Adam
Emma
w
28
verh
Quedlinburg
Deutsch
Sachsen-Anhalt
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
74
Adam
Erna
w
10
Quedlinburg
Deutsch
Sachsen-Anhalt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
75
Adam
Edith
w
3
Quedlinburg
Deutsch
Sachsen-Anhalt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
76
Ezzer
Adolf
m
42
verh
Dobroe
Russland
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
77
Ezzer
Lea
w
36
verh
Dobroe
Russland
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
78
Ezzer
Sara
w
12
Dobroe
Russland
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
79
Ezzer
Chane
w
9
Dobroe
Russland
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
80
Ezzer
Saul
m
7
Dobroe
Russland
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
81
Ezzer
Baruch
m
5
Dobroe
Russland
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
82
Heinrichs
Wilhelmine
w
24
verh
Anettingen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
83
Bauer
Anselm
m
38
verh
Bernatingen
Deutsch
Baden
Landwirt
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
84
Bauer
Elisabeth
w
32
verh
Bernatingen
Deutsch
Baden
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
85
Bauer
Anna
w
10
Bernatingen
Deutsch
Baden
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
86
Bauer
Friedrich
m
3
Bernatingen
Deutsch
Baden
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
87
Bergstrasser
Theodor
m
28
led
Bottrop
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
88
Heilemann
Emil
m
24
led
Bottrop
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
89
Thudium
Eugenie
w
19
led
Salach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Stütze
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
90
Roider
Karl
m
21
led
Salzburg
Oesterreich
Österreich
Schlosser
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
91
Vojackowa
Ruzena
w
25
verh
Podiom
Tschechoslowakei
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
99
Genschmer
Hermann
m
10
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
100
Genschmer
Eva
w
5
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
101
Fertl
Franziska
w
40
verh
Augsburg
Deutsch
Bayern
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
102
Bruhn
Anita
w
28
verh
Hamburg
Deutsch
Hamburg
Haushälterin
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
103
Bruhn
Albert
m
4
Hamburg
Deutsch
Hamburg
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
104
Prinz
Johann
m
20
led
Köln
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlosser
Buenos Aires
::