>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
22 634
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
18 August 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-18.08.1926-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
19
III Klasse
119
Rudy
Ludwig
m
25
led
Weiler
Deutsch
Baden
Schlachtergeselle
Philadelphia
PA
III Klasse
120
Winandy
Anna
w
21
led
Wallendorf
Deutsch
Schlesien
Schneiderin
New York
NY
III Klasse
121
Irber
Josef
m
43
led
Oberndorf
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirt, Bes.
Rutherford
NJ
III Klasse
122
Hahnenkratt
Theodor
m
17
led
Ensingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Steinarbeiter
Cleveland
OH
III Klasse
123
Pieper
Gustav
m
23
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Tischlergeselle
Paxton
IL
III Klasse
124
Schraff
Wilhelm
m
19
led
Tettnang
Deutsch
Württemberg
Tischlergeselle
New York
NY
III Klasse
125
Noalk
Hildegard
w
16
led
Dresden
Deutsch
Sachsen
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
III Klasse
126
Bischof
Hermine
w
19
led
Arnsberg
Deutsch
Sachsen
Brooklyn
NY
III Klasse
127
Fiehrl
Hans
m
27
led
Meichelfeld
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirtssohn
Layton
PA
III Klasse
128
Hock
Otto
m
20
led
Königshofen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirtssohn
Kingston
NY
III Klasse
129
Künz
Kurt
m
22
led
Köstritz
Deutsch
Reuss j. L.
Konditorgeselle
New York
NY
III Klasse
130
Schnurer
Franz
m
45
verh
Bottrop
Deutsch
Westfalen
Tischlergeselle
New York
NY
III Klasse
131
Senteler
Agathe
w
20
led
Beliersen
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
132
Knies
Josef
m
25
led
Harpe
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schmiedgeselle
Detroit
IL
III Klasse
133
Meyer
Heinrich
m
34
verh
Soltau
Deutsch
Hannover
Bauarbeiter
Boston
MA
III Klasse
134
Meyer
Frieda
w
22
verh
Soltau
Deutsch
Hannover
Boston
MA
III Klasse
135
Meyer
Heinrich
m
1
Soltau
Deutsch
Hannover
Boston
MA
III Klasse
136
Krüger
Richard
m
27
verh
Stettin
Deutsch
Pommern
Kaufmann
New York
NY
III Klasse
138
Krüger
Charlotte
w
18
led
Stettin
Deutsch
Pommern
New York
NY
III Klasse
138
Heckes
Wilhelmine
w
83
Ww
Stettin
Deutsch
Pommern
Hausfrau
New York
NY
III Klasse
139
Halber
Anton
m
30
verh
Eszergallen
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Maurergeselle
New York
NY
III Klasse
140
Conrad
Kurt
m
51
verh
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Friseurmeister
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
141
Pols
Walter
m
25
led
Tarmstedt
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirtseleve
Kingston
NY
III Klasse
142
Kiegele
Max
m
32
verh
Schrobenhausen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Maurermeister
Cincinnati
OH
III Klasse
143
Vogl
August
m
23
led
Schrobenhausen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Bauarbeiter
Cincinnati
OH
III Klasse
144
Störbel
Johann
m
36
verh
Liebstadt
Deutsch
Sachsen
Bauarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
145
Störbel
Maria
w
29
verh
Liebstadt
Deutsch
Sachsen
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
146
Störbel
Karola
w
6
Liebstadt
Deutsch
Sachsen
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
147
Störbel
Kurt
m
1
Liebstadt
Deutsch
Sachsen
Chicago
IL
III Klasse
148
Boschen
Johann
m
25
led
Tarmstedt
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirtseleve
Kingston
NY
::