>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
14 407
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
20 April 1937
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-20.04.1937_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
10
3. Klasse
89
Maikisch
Agnes
w
17
led
Punitz
Österreich
Landarbeiterin
Woodside
NY
A=Auswanderer
Volkszugehörigkeit
Religion
A
deutsch
kath.
3. Klasse
90
Meinel
Anneliese
w
8
Plauen
Deutsch
Vogtland
Bellmore
NY
3. Klasse
91
Ochs
Wilhelm
m
36
led
Bruchhausen
Deutsch
Hannover
Küper
New York
NY
3. Klasse
92
Ruhland
Alfons
m
19
led
Stratsried
Deutsch
Bayr. Ostmark
Landarbeiter
Richfield
WI
3. Klasse
93
Beier
Ella
w
16
led
Michelau
Deutsch
Oberfranken
Hausangestellte
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
94
Guenther
Mathias
m
29
verh
USA
Cleveland
OH
3. Klasse
95
Guenther
Susanne
w
24
verh
Hagmilag
Rumänien
Cleveland
OH
3. Klasse
96
Buchholz
Maria
w
22
led
Steinach
Deutsch
Baden
Hausangestellte
Astoria
NY
3. Klasse
97
Thole
Heinrich
m
26
led
Haselünne
Deutsch
Hannover
Landarbeiter
Washington
DC
3. Klasse
98
Lampe
Aloysius
m
24
verh
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Schreiner
New York
NY
gestrichen, wehrpflichtig
3. Klasse
99
Kunert
Hildegard
w
18
led
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Hausangestellte
Hoboken
NJ
3. Klasse
100
Gigl
Rosa
w
19
led
Schwandorf
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Köchin
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
101
Marcus
Max
m
58
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
New York
NY
3. Klasse
102
Foesten
Anni
w
30
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Kontoristin
Jackson Heights
NY
3. Klasse
103
Mueller
Karoline
w
55
verh
Pforzheim
Deutsch
Baden
New York
NY
3. Klasse
104
Gross
Theresia
w
60
ww
Gaas
Österreich
Staten Island
NY
3. Klasse
105
Grimm
Agnes
w
70
ww
Oedershausen
Deutsch
Mittelfranken
Glendale
NY
3. Klasse
106
Mletzko
Emil
m
67
verh
Niedergerndorf
Deutsch
Mittelfranken
Landarbeiter
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
107
Paeth
Adam
m
68
verh
Aschaffenburg
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
108
Mueller
Marie
w
51
ww
Osnabrück
Deutsch
Hannover
Ridgewood
NY
3. Klasse
109
Wagenknecht
Leopold
m
verh
Matschield
Österreich
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
110
Wagenknecht
Leopoldine
w
verh
Matschield
Österreich
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
111
Weitzel
Anna
w
54
verh
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
112
Rieder
Margarete
w
61
verh
Marktbreit
Deutsch
Bayern
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
113
Dries
Katharina
w
39
verh
Mainz
Deutsch
Hessen
Deancille
IL
3. Klasse
114
Fischer
Johannes
m
67
verh
Witten-Ruhr
Deutsch
Rheinland
Maschinist
Detroit
MI
3. Klasse
115
Albrecht
Johanna
w
32
verh
Ober-Esslingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Checktowaga
NY
3. Klasse
116
Albrecht
Manfred
m
3
Ober-Esslingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Checktowaga
NY
3. Klasse
117
Brunner
Hermann
m
72
verh
Chemnitz
Deutsch
Sachsen
Fort Wayne
IN
3. Klasse
118
Brunner
Clara
w
69
verh
Chemnitz
Deutsch
Sachsen
Fort Wayne
IN
::