|
17 483
Schiff: |
|
       |
Datum der Abfahrt: | 20 Juli 1927 |
       |
Archiv Ident.Nr.: | AIII15-20.07.1927_N |
Kapitän: | |
       |
Abfahrtshafen: | Bremen |
Unternehmer: | Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen |
       |
Ankunftshafen: | New York |
|
Blatt 13 |
|
III. Klasse |
56 |
Lindbüchler |
Therese |
w |
6 |
|
Rhumannsdorf |
Deutsch |
Niederbayern |
|
Wilkes Barre |
PA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
57 |
Lindbüchler |
Hildegard |
w |
4 |
|
Rhumannsdorf |
Deutsch |
Niederbayern |
|
Wilkes Barre |
PA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
58 |
Lindbüchler |
Walter |
m |
1 Mon |
|
Rhumannsdorf |
Deutsch |
Niederbayern |
|
Wilkes Barre |
PA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
59 |
Gruber |
Max |
m |
26 |
led |
Thalberg |
Deutsch |
Niederbayern |
Grubenarbeiter |
Scranton |
PA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
60 |
Rotschka |
Hans |
m |
23 |
verh |
Forchheim |
Deutsch |
Bayern |
Grubenarbeiter, selbst |
Park Ridge |
NJ |
|
|
III. Klasse |
61 |
Heise |
Johann |
m |
20 |
led |
Breddorf |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
62 |
Lüdemann |
Wilhelm |
m |
19 |
led |
Unterstedt |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
63 |
Schmidhammer |
Sebastian |
m |
21 |
led |
Hilling |
Deutsch |
Oberbayern |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Cando |
ND |
|
|
III. Klasse |
64 |
Traeger |
Hertha |
w |
17 |
led |
Wesermünde |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Hausmädchen |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
65 |
Goetz |
Johannes |
m |
20 |
led |
Weilheim |
Deutsch |
Württemberg |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Toledo |
OH |
|
|
III. Klasse |
66 |
Burger |
Willy |
m |
19 |
led |
Kirchberg |
Deutsch |
Württemberg |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
67 |
Stoelzel |
Anna |
w |
58 |
verh |
Plauen |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Landwirt, Angeh. |
Georgstown |
LA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
68 |
Hoercher |
Hubert |
m |
20 |
led |
Düsseldorf |
Deutsch |
Rheinland |
Techniker |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
69 |
Schmuck |
Ernestine |
w |
45 |
verh |
Berlin |
Deutsch |
Brandenburg |
Kaufmann, Angeh. |
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
70 |
Schmuck |
Ernst |
m |
7 |
|
Berlin |
Deutsch |
Brandenburg |
|
New York |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
71 |
Nebelung |
Otto |
m |
24 |
led |
Bad Sachsa |
Deutsch |
Sachsen |
Sattlergeselle |
Hoboken |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
72 |
Schlichting |
Willy |
m |
16 |
led |
Ihlienworth |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
73 |
Ziwick |
Georg |
m |
26 |
led |
Hepstedt |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Hackensack |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
74 |
Schmidt |
Fritz |
m |
26 |
led |
Padingbüttel |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
75 |
Orde, vom |
Ewald |
m |
33 |
verh |
Hattingen |
Deutsch |
Westfalen |
Eisendreher |
New Brunswick |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
76 |
Amon |
Franz |
m |
19 |
led |
Forchheim |
Deutsch |
Oberfranken |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Newark |
NJ |
|
|
III. Klasse |
77 |
Weis |
Willy |
m |
27 |
verh |
Mülheim |
Deutsch |
Rheinland |
Lehrer |
North Braddock |
PA |
|
|
III. Klasse |
78 |
Stricker |
Willy |
m |
23 |
led |
Leuchtenburg |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Gärtnergehilfe |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
79 |
Krust |
Robert |
m |
28 |
led |
Dielstein |
Deutsch |
Baden |
Mechaniker |
Dayton |
OH |
|
|
III. Klasse |
80 |
Sturm |
Georg |
m |
20 |
led |
Nürnberg |
Deutsch |
M. Franken |
Landwirt, Tagel. |
Willoughby |
OH |
|
|
III. Klasse |
81 |
Woelk |
Franz |
m |
30 |
verh |
Berlin-Hohenschönau |
Deutsch |
Brandenburg |
Steinsetzer |
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
82 |
Woelk |
Lisbeth |
w |
22 |
verh |
Berlin-Hohenschönau |
Deutsch |
Brandenburg |
|
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
83 |
Woelk |
Harry |
m |
1 |
|
Berlin-Hohenschönau |
Deutsch |
Brandenburg |
|
Brooklyn |
NY |
|
|
III. Klasse |
84 |
Drenkhahn |
Karoline |
w |
67 |
verh |
Geestemünde |
Deutsch |
Hannover |
Landwirt, Angeh. |
Roscoe |
SD |
|
|
III. Klasse |
85 |
Moser |
Karl |
m |
25 |
led |
Heidenheim |
Deutsch |
Württemberg |
Mechaniker |
South Bend |
IN |
|
|
|
|
|
|