>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 196
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
21 August 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-21.08.1926_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
6
III. Klasse
29
Krebes
Johann
m
25
led
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
30
Skubal
Jan
m
34
verh
Sumice
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
31
Ondruj
Antonin
m
24
led
Brno
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
32
Simcik
Jan
m
22
led
Hluk
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
33
Mikcik
Alois
m
24
led
Pitin
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
34
Storkova
Ruzena
w
20
led
Podivin
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
35
Krasauskas
Lianginas
m
26
led
Jakutiskai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
36
Molis
Kajetanas
m
20
led
Nurkai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
37
Raukstas
Branis
m
22
led
Garlutiskas
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
38
Susnicki
Benjamin
m
19
led
Kalvaria
Litauen
Litauen
Monteur
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
39
Savickas
Povilas
m
23
led
Medeniai
Litauen
Litauen
Schmiedegeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
40
Petkunas
Juozas
m
27
verh
Ludzios
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
41
Petkunas
Juliona
w
22
verh
Ludzios
Litauen
Litauen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
42
Petkunas
Mariona
w
17
led
Ludzios
Litauen
Litauen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
43
Grimaite
Paulyna
w
29
led
Ludzios
Litauen
Litauen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
44
Ziaurys
Janas
m
24
led
Kowno
Litauen
Litauen
Buchhalter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
45
Tuinyla
Antanas
m
29
led
Barciu
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
46
Packevicius
Antanas
m
24
led
Lacknikai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
47
Zalis
Tincas
m
26
led
Barciu
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
48
Zalis
Ona
w
20
led
Barciu
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
49
Baltaduanis
Tincas
m
24
led
Lunigiski
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
50
Baltaduanaite
Tapilija
w
28
led
Kanigiski
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
51
Valincius
Jurgis
m
20
led
Aleksnenu
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
52
Akucevicius
Juozas
m
22
led
Dobrovilai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
53
Bartasius
Kazys
m
28
led
Kirkili
Litauen
Litauen
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
54
Macidulskis
Juozas
m
26
verh
Miroslaw
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
55
Remeikis
Pranas
m
27
verh
Pravanziskai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
56
Urbas
Juozas
m
27
led
Pelcziatai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
57
Mikna
Antanas
m
26
led
Delnickai
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
58
Undzenas
Janas
m
26
led
Kowno
Litauen
Litauen
Handlungsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
::