>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
15 435
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
21 Oktober 1922
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-21.10.1922_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
11
III. Klasse
149
Bitala
Paula
m
27
led
USA
New York
NY
III. Klasse
150
Lajtmanik
Josef
m
18
led
USA
Baltimore
MD
III. Klasse
151
Sangrik
George
m
19
led
USA
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
152
Ihnat
Margita
w
15
USA
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
153
Ihnat
Jan
m
9
USA
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
154
Skrasek
Anna
w
17
led
USA
Northampton
III. Klasse
155
Jurik
Zusanna
w
17
led
USA
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
156
Haumer
Andrew
m
22
led
USA
Murphisboro
IL
III. Klasse
157
Klein
Reinhard
m
18
led
Frankfurt/O.
Russland
Brandenburg
Landarbeiter
Shattirek
OK
III. Klasse
158
Brley
Katarina
w
28
led
Velke Zublatic
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Cudahy
WI
III. Klasse
159
Wisofsky
Sandor
m
28
led
Budapest
Ungarn
Schlossermeister
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
160
Schneeberger
Katharina
w
19
led
Mörbisch
Oesterreich
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
161
Damhösl
Rudolf
m
30
led
Königsdorf
Oesterreich
Schneidergeselle
Bethlehem
PA
III. Klasse
162
Vrabec
Karel
m
28
led
Sinolenice
Tschechoslowakei
Tischlergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
163
Mlinarich
Juraj
m
30
verh
Malcov
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Hawkrun
PA
III. Klasse
164
Gebauer
Anna
w
27
led
St. Thechanovice
Tschechoslowakei
Hausangestellte
New York
NY
III. Klasse
165
Hantabal
Katerina
w
42
verh
Ratnovce
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiterin
Minovka
IL
III. Klasse
166
Bauer
Josef
m
24
led
Unterwert
Oesterreich
Arbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
167
Kelbel
Maria
w
16
led
Myslava
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Coeur d'Alene
ID
III. Klasse
168
Meier
Gottfried
m
28
led
Frankfurt
Russland
Landmann
Dorrance
KS
III. Klasse
169
Reinl
Carl
m
18
led
Ronspeck
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
170
Feil
Friedrich
m
27
verh
Frankfurt/O.
Russland
Brandenburg
Landmann
Dorrance
KS
III. Klasse
171
Feil
Katerina
w
22
verh
Frankfurt/O.
Russland
Brandenburg
Hausfrau
Dorrance
KS
III. Klasse
172
Langhofer
Georg
m
30
verh
Frankfurt/O.
Russland
Brandenburg
Landarbeiter
Dorrance
KS
III. Klasse
173
Langhofer
Amalia
w
24
verh
Frankfurt/O.
Russland
Brandenburg
Hausfrau
Dorrance
KS
III. Klasse
174
Macejock
Maria
w
23
verh
Cigelka
Tschechoslowakei
Hausfrau
Perth Amboy
NJ
III. Klasse
175
Macejock
Stefan
m
3
Cigelka
Tschechoslowakei
Perth Amboy
NJ
III. Klasse
176
Durik
Maria
w
22
led
Teplice
Tschechoslowakei
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
177
Bednar
Anna
w
21
led
Teplice
Tschechoslowakei
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
178
Brandstetter
Anton
m
32
verh
Sonntagsberg
Oesterreich
Tischlermeister
Northampton
PA
::