>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
16 479
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
22 März 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-22.03.1927_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
14
3. Klasse
118
Graf
Rupert
m
25
verh
Nürnberg
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Handlungsgehilfe
Milwaukee
WI
3. Klasse
119
Graf
Josepha
w
25
verh
Nürnberg
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Milwaukee
WI
3. Klasse
120
Graf
Marianne
w
6
Nürnberg
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Milwaukee
WI
3. Klasse
121
Mengis
Brigitte
w
30
led
Gosheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landarbeiterin
San Francisco
CA
3. Klasse
122
Wolf
Richard
m
22
led
Oberlangenbielau
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schlosser-Tagel.
Pittsfield
MA
3. Klasse
123
Link
Eugen
m
21
led
Reinhardsachsen
Deutsch
Baden
Landarbeiter
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
124
Link
Hugo
m
18
led
Reinhardsachsen
Deutsch
Baden
Landarbeiter
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
125
Diel
Jacob
m
31
verh
Benzweiler
Deutsch
Rheinland
Maschinist
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
126
Diel
Therese
w
25
verh
Benzweiler
Deutsch
Rheinland
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
127
Diel
Hildegard
w
4
Benzweiler
Deutsch
Rheinland
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
128
Webel
Pauline
w
22
verh
Sekic
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirtsgattin
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
129
Webel
Kathie
w
2
Sekic
Tschechoslowakei
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
130
Struckmann
Heinrich
m
26
verh
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Feuerwehrmann
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
131
Struckmann
Marie
w
26
verh
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
132
Struckmann
Irmgard
w
7
Bremerhaven
Deutsch
Bremen
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
133
Thieler
Bruno
m
29
led
Insterburg
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Kaufmann, selbst
New York
NY
3. Klasse
134
Zacharias
Friedrich
m
19
led
Dankelshausen
Deutsch
Hannover
Landarbeiter
Baltimore
MD
3. Klasse
135
Becker
Eduard
m
47
verh
Oldenburg
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Ingenieur
Chicago
IL
3. Klasse
136
Koch
Carl
m
31
led
Hannover
Deutsch
Hannover
Tischler, selbst
Philadelphia
PA
3. Klasse
137
Albrecht
Ludwig
m
36
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Monteur
Buffalo
NY
3. Klasse
138
Auer
Anton
m
29
led
Ingolstadt
Deutsch
Oberbayern
Grubenarbeiter
Crafton
PA
3. Klasse
139
Beuchert
Emil
m
24
verh
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Techniker
Coltrock
CT
3. Klasse
140
Beuchert
Martha
w
24
verh
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Coltrock
CT
3. Klasse
141
Buchholz
Ernst
m
21
led
Misburg
Deutsch
Hannover
Schlosser-Tagel.
New York
NY
3. Klasse
142
Doering
Elisabeth
w
17
led
Gr. Schönau
Deutsch
Sachsen
Hausmädchen
Concord
NY
3. Klasse
143
Eggers
Fritz
m
40
verh
Waffensen
Deutsch
Hannover
Maurer, selbst
New York
NY
3. Klasse
144
Frowein
Rudolf
m
24
verh
Barmen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Klempner-Tagel.
Brooklyn
NY
3. Klasse
145
Girard
Hedwig
w
23
led
Beetz
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Hausmädchen
Woodmere, LI
NY
3. Klasse
146
Graenz
Alfred
m
33
verh
Chemnitz
Deutsch
Sachsen
Handlungsgehilfe
Wyomissing
PA
3. Klasse
147
Gelhausen
Albert
m
25
led
Neunkirchen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schlosser-Tagel.
Kenosha
WI
::