>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
33 978
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
22 Oktober 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-22.10.1925_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
26
III. Klasse
275
Dahm
Maria
w
29
led
Mayen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Hausmädchen
La Crescent
WI
III. Klasse
276
Fritz
Ernst
m
19
led
Drawehn
Deutsch
Pommern
Landwirt Tagel.
Riverdale
IL
III. Klasse
277
Ness
Elly
w
16
led
Lauenburg
Deutsch
Pommern
Hausmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
278
Scheunemann
Fritz
m
25
led
Belgard
Deutsch
Pommern
Bäckergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
279
Hermann
Leo
m
23
led
Schelow
Deutsch
Pommern
Landwirt Tagel.
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
280
Vester
Maria
w
23
led
Andernach
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Hausmädchen
Indianapolis
IN
III. Klasse
281
Goettlinger
Georg
m
26
led
Waffenbrunn
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Landwirt Tagel.
Madison
NE
III. Klasse
282
Frauendorfer
Josef
m
16
led
Kohnberg
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Landwirt Tagel.
Madison
NE
III. Klasse
283
Rohrmoser
Ferdinand
m
30
verh
Dortmund
Deutsch
Westfalen
Techniker
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
284
Rohrmoser
Luise
w
25
verh
Dortmund
Deutsch
Westfalen
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
285
Steen
Meiko
m
50
verh
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Landwirt selbst.
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
286
Steen
Lückjedine
w
42
verh
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
287
Steen
Johann
m
15
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
288
Steen
Fenna
w
12
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
289
Steen
Gerhardine
w
8
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
290
Steen
Meinhard
m
5
Leer
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Allendorf
IA
III. Klasse
291
Rebsch
Ferdinand
m
20
led
Kamen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schlossergeselle
Galveston
TX
III. Klasse
292
Benjamin
Andreas
m
23
verh
Kamen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landwirt selbst.
Port Arthur
TX
III. Klasse
293
Roedelbronn
Fritz
m
25
led
Kamen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Eisendreher
Pearl City
IL
III. Klasse
294
Dietrich
Georg
m
19
led
Eibenstock
Deutsch
Sachsen
Former
Peace City
MO
III. Klasse
295
Stetenfeld
Willi
m
19
led
Bad Ems
Deutsch
Hessen Nassau
Landwirt Tagel.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
296
Deilke
Meta
w
43
Ww
Wollin
Deutsch
Pommern
Wahpeton
ND
III. Klasse
297
Deilke
Meta
w
15
Wollin
Deutsch
Pommern
Wahpeton
ND
III. Klasse
298
Deilke
Frieda
w
17
led
Wollin
Deutsch
Pommern
Wahpeton
ND
III. Klasse
299
Deilke
Karl
m
16
led
Wollin
Deutsch
Pommern
Wahpeton
ND
III. Klasse
300
Emberger
Amalie
w
Brückmühl
Deutsch
Oberbayern
Hausmädchen
Milwaukee
WI
III. Klasse
301
Melcher
Agathe
w
23
led
Frohnstetten
Deutsch
Hohenzollern
Hausmädchen
Mendoba
IL
III. Klasse
302
Stange
Johannes
m
27
led
Bernhagen
Deutsch
Pommern
Ingenieur
Mankato
MN
III. Klasse
303
Hackbarth
Günther
m
24
led
Greifswald
Deutsch
Pommern
Maurergeselle
Manawa
WI
III. Klasse
304
Blum
Arno
m
23
led
Tuttleben
Deutsch
Thüringen
Schmied
Chicago
IL
::