>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 192
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
23 Februar 1927
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-23.02.1927_U
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
United States Lines, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
6
III. Klasse
90
Garfunkel
Salomea
w
26
verh
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Hausfrau
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
91
Garfunkel
Fanni
w
9 Mon
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
92
Rohdenburg
Georg
m
17
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Handlungsgehilfe
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
93
Karl
Eduard
m
35
verh
Hamborn
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Bergmann
Menominee
MI
III. Klasse
94
Karl
Martha
w
27
verh
Hamborn
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Menominee
MI
III. Klasse
95
Nerlich
Waldemar
m
19
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Mechaniker
Syracuse
NY
III. Klasse
96
Besemer
Frieda
w
20
led
Nellingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
97
Partenheimer
Friedrich
m
26
led
Salchendorf
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Bergmann
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
98
Uberig
August
m
37
verh
Eichelberg
Deutsch
Württemberg
Sattelmacher
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
99
Frick
Lydia
w
22
led
Goeppingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Yonkers
NY
III. Klasse
100
Hill
Bernhard
m
22
led
Grombach
Deutsch
Baden
Weinküfer
St. Paul
MN
III. Klasse
101
Deutschmann
Maria
w
20
led
Wanne
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Köchin
Hampton
MN
III. Klasse
102
Schneider
Hans
m
18
led
Wippershain
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Landarbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
103
Müller
Heinrich
m
20
led
Walterding
Deutsch
Preussen
Malergeselle
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
104
Haufe
Johanna
w
16
led
Kirchhain
Deutsch
Preussen
Dienstmädchen
Rowayton
CT
III. Klasse
105
Müller
Wilhelm
m
27
led
Herten
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Bergmann
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
106
Sindermann
Alfred
m
18
led
Herten
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Bergmann
Cicero
IL
III. Klasse
107
Gruber
Maria
w
23
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Dienstmädchen
Fort Wayne
IN
III. Klasse
108
Mayer
Friedrich
m
20
led
Pforzheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Goldschmied
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
109
Wolf
Charlotte
w
21
led
Adorf
Deutsch
Preussen
Dienstmädchen
Staunton
IL
III. Klasse
110
Hahn
Walter
m
19
led
Fraureuth
Deutsch
Preussen
Schlossergeselle
College Point
NY
III. Klasse
111
Carl
Meta
w
19
led
G.Tychow
Deutsch
Preussen
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
112
Carl
Helene
w
18
led
G.Tychow
Deutsch
Preussen
Dienstmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
113
Herbert
Wilhelm
m
20
led
Stuttgart
Deutsch
Württemberg
Tischlergeselle
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
114
Stroh
Heinrich
m
28
verh
Mittelsbuchen
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Metallarbeiter
Carlstadt
NJ
III. Klasse
115
Fabian
Gabor
m
47
verh
Hazin
Tschechoslowakei
Landarbeiter
Ford City
PA
III. Klasse
116
Kovacevic
Ajuro
m
29
verh
Selo Jarek
Jugoslawien
Bergmann
Morgantown
WV
III. Klasse
117
Wierzbiene
Alexander
m
49
verh
Jaroslav
Polen
Landabeiter
Bronx
NY
III. Klasse
118
Dahlmann
Johann
m
38
verh
Frankenthal
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Schlosser
Paterson
NJ
III. Klasse
119
Orinska
Josef
m
43
verh
Brezova
Tschechoslowakei
Lohgerber
New York
NY
::