>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
10 298
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
23 Juni 1939
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-23.06.1939-2_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
7
III. Klasse
45
Wisshack
Eva
w
08.04.1914
led
Halle
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schneiderin
Battle Creek
MI
geb.in Leipzig
III. Klasse
46
Markovic, Dr.
Vladimir
m
15.07.1899
verh
Caslav
Tschechoslowakei
Böhmen
Dr. med.
New York
NY
geb.in Perejaslav, USSR
III. Klasse
47
Markovic
Ariadna
w
16.08.1900
verh
Caslav
Tschechoslowakei
Böhmen
New York
NY
geb.in Orhei, Rumänien
III. Klasse
48
Markovic
Alexander
m
18.11.1934
Caslav
Tschechoslowakei
Böhmen
New York
NY
geb.in Kolin, Böhmen
III. Klasse
49
Erbes
Jakob
m
18.06.1912
led
Sekic
Jugoslawien
Landwirt
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
50
Murincsak
Maria
w
26.11.1919
verh
Szurnyec
Ungarn
Richeyville
PA
III. Klasse
51
Collin
Heinz
m
22.06.1902
verh
Niederschönhausen
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Ingenieur
Philadelphia
PA
geb.in Tuchel
A=Auswanderer
Volkszugehörigkeit
Religion
A
deutsch
ev.
III. Klasse
52
Collin
Irmgard
w
30.11.1903
verh
Niederschönhausen
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Philadelphia
PA
geb.in Orle
III. Klasse
53
Collin
Walter
m
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
III. Klasse
54
Collin
Heinrich
m
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
III. Klasse
55
Suess
Anna
w
15.04.1911
led
Aislingen
Deutsch
Bayern
Arbeiterin
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
56
Koggenhop
Anna
w
27.04.1885
verh
Augsburg
Deutsch
Bayern
Davison
MI
III. Klasse
57
Koggenhop
Johanna
w
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
III. Klasse
58
Muesegaes
Gustav
m
20.03.1882
verh
Brookhuchting
Deutsch
Bremen
Landwirt
Bloomingdale
OH
geb.in Deichhausen
III. Klasse
59
Muesegaes
Frieda
w
15.03.1888
verh
Brookhuchting
Deutsch
Bremen
Bloomingdale
OH
geb.in Deichhausen
III. Klasse
60
Ettl
Josef
m
11.12.1907
verh
Kobb
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlachter
Hartford
CT
geb.in Mappach
III. Klasse
61
Ettl
Elisabeth
w
12.12.1905
verh
Kobb
Deutsch
Bayern
Hartford
CT
III. Klasse
62
Ettl
Josef
m
10.10.1932
USA
Hartford
CT
geb.in Hartford
III. Klasse
63
Stetzelmann
Therese
w
29.09.1908
led
Hardheim
Deutsch
Baden
Kellnerin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
64
Busse
Johanna
w
12.06.1898
verh
Plattling
Deutsch
Niederbayern
Chicago
IL
geb.in Passau
III. Klasse
65
Kopfensteiner
Susanne
w
16.07.1896
verh
Mischendorf
Deutsch
Steiermark
Chicago
IL
geb.in Kischendorf
III. Klasse
66
Kopfensteiner
Doris
w
03.04.1927
USA
Chicago
IL
geb.in Chicago
III. Klasse
67
Fuchs
Franz
m
10.01.1894
verh
Freiburg
Deutsch
Baden
Mechaniker
Brooklyn
NY
geb.in Laupheim
III. Klasse
68
Brockmann
Emilie
w
02.04.1908
verh
Pirmasens
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
Forest Hills
NY
geb.in Gernsbach
III. Klasse
69
Aue
Luise
w
12.03.1903
verh
Karlsbad
ohne
Sudetengau
Yonkers
NY
geb.in Eger
III. Klasse
70
Aue
Maria
w
17.06.1930
USA
Yonkers
NY
geb.in New York
III. Klasse
71
Aue
Frank
m
01.01.1932
USA
Yonkers
NY
geb.in New York
III. Klasse
72
Motz
Anna
w
18.04.1898
verh
Katzenbach
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
73
Stinner
Elfriede
w
28.08.1913
verh
Herdorf
Deutsch
Westfalen
Elizabeth
NJ
III. Klasse
74
Stinner
Frank
m
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
priv.
::