>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
25 723
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
23 September 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-23.09.1925_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
18
III. Klasse
216
Wolff
Heinrich
m
17
led
Lauterecken
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlossergeselle
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
217
Müller
Rudolf
m
41
verh
Waldershof
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Malermeister
Wheeling
WV
III. Klasse
218
Rottkamp
Emil
m
25
verh
Barmen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlossermeister
New York
NY
III. Klasse
219
Hoeflich
August
m
26
led
Mainz
Deutsch
Hessen
Schlossergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
220
Haefele
Luise
w
30
led
Wäldershut
Deutsch
Württemberg
Köchin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
221
Reiss
Gertrud
w
19
led
Küchen
Deutsch
Hessen
Hausmädchen
Johnstown
PA
III. Klasse
222
Petri
Jakob
m
37
verh
Kirchheim
Deutsch
Pfalz
Landwirt, selbst
Campbellsport
WI
III. Klasse
223
Petri
Margaretha
w
33
verh
Kirchheim
Deutsch
Pfalz
Campbellsport
WI
III. Klasse
224
Petri
Wilhelm
m
12
Kirchheim
Deutsch
Pfalz
Campbellsport
WI
III. Klasse
225
Packe
Hubert
m
24
led
Altendorf
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Springfield
MA
III. Klasse
226
Meier
Adolf
m
19
led
Mannheim
Deutsch
Baden
Kommis
Arvada
CO
III. Klasse
227
Sommer
Paul
m
30
led
Niederschlema
Deutsch
Sachsen
Former
Pittsburgh
PA
III. Klasse
228
Sommer
Willi
m
27
led
Niederschlema
Deutsch
Sachsen
Tischlergeselle
Pittsburgh
PA
III. Klasse
229
Schuetz
Paul
m
39
led
Breslau
Deutsch
Schlesien
Handlungsgehilfe
Merril
WI
III. Klasse
230
Eggers
Katharina
w
30
verh
Neuss
Deutsch
Rheinland
Landwirt Angeh.
Memphis
TN
III. Klasse
231
Eggers
Matthias
m
4
Neuss
Deutsch
Rheinland
Memphis
TN
III. Klasse
232
Dietz
Margarethe
w
34
led
Altenburg
Deutsch
Thüringen
Stickerin
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
233
Becker
Peter
m
21
led
Wehrshausen
Deutsch
Hessen Nassau
Landw. Tagel.
New York
NY
III. Klasse
234
Forster
Maria
w
19
led
Weiden
Deutsch
Oberpfalz
Hausmädchen
Buffalo
NY
III. Klasse
235
Dicke
Fritz
m
26
verh
Iserlohn
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Allentown
PA
III. Klasse
236
Resch
Walter
m
24
led
Leipzig
Deutsch
Sachsen
Schlossergeselle
Fort Wayne
IN
III. Klasse
237
Waidelich
Laura
w
19
led
Weissach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
238
Zimmer
Ursula
w
20
led
Alsleben
Deutsch
Unterfranken
Hausmädchen
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
239
Müller
Heinrich
m
24
verh
Mengede
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
240
Zenner
Erich
m
18
led
Fulda
Deutsch
Hessen
Kommis
Zanesville
OH
III. Klasse
241
Marx
Anton
m
36
verh
Koeslin
Deutsch
Pommern
Maurermeister
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
242
Marx
Minna
w
34
verh
Koeslin
Deutsch
Pommern
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
243
Marx
Elisabeth
w
12
Koeslin
Deutsch
Pommern
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
244
Marx
Vera
w
10
Koeslin
Deutsch
Pommern
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
245
Marx
Rudi
m
7
Koeslin
Deutsch
Pommern
Sheboygan
WI
::