>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
7 192
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
23 Oktober 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-23.10.1926-2_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
2
III.Klasse
31
Malinic
Jan
m
34
verh
Stakein
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
32
Serdula
Vasil
m
22
verh
Stakein
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
33
Sic
Ignac
m
31
verh
Peolina
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
34
Synek
Antonin
m
25
verh
Milotice
Tschechoslowakei
Zimmergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
35
Gaufik
Frantisek
m
27
led
Milotice
Tschechoslowakei
Bergmann
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
36
Kurbel
Jan
m
41
verh
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
37
Schön
Andrej
m
25
led
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
38
Schön
Ignac
m
25
verh
Tuzina
Tschechoslowakei
Schmiedegeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
39
Magat
Deszö
m
30
verh
Vic.Opatroce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
40
Kuna
Edmund
m
28
verh
Vic.Opatroce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
41
Gombos
Laszlo
m
24
verh
Drazice
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
42
Lenart
Jan
m
25
verh
Drazice
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
43
Banos
Frantisek
m
35
verh
Vel.Surany
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
44
Banos
Frantiska
w
36
verh
Vel.Surany
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
45
Kozar
Istovan
m
42
verh
Vic.Opatroce
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
46
Eibel
Leopold
m
24
led
Ivanaoce
Tschechoslowakei
Handlungsgehilfe
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
47
Lapasovsky
Pavel
m
22
verh
Trakovice
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
48
Razsypalek
Alois
m
27
led
Kudlovice
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
49
Mastihuba
Vaclav
m
28
verh
Milotice
Tschechoslowakei
Maurergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
50
Drimalova
Johanna
w
38
verh
Cifer
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
51
Drimalova
Josef
m
10
Cifer
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
52
Drimalova
Karol
m
7
Cifer
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
53
Drimalova
Rudolf
m
1 1/2
Cifer
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
54
Havka
Vavrin
m
24
verh
Mistrin
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
55
Brkel
Stepan
m
26
led
St.Mestro
Tschechoslowakei
Schneidergeselle
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
56
Horohled
Antonin
m
25
led
St.Mestro
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
57
Bublik
Eduard
m
26
verh
St.Mestro
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
58
Husnaj
Vasil
m
26
verh
Kalnaroztoke
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
59
Mika
Jan
m
22
led
Klenova
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III.Klasse
60
Muzika
Michal
m
25
verh
Klenova
Tschechoslowakei
Landw.Tagel.
Buenos Aires
::