>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
32 957
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
24 März 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-24.03.1926_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
23
III. Klasse
274
Trommler
Gertrud
w
5
Zschorlau
Deutsch
Erzgebirge
Portland
OR
III. Klasse
275
Trommler
Lisbeth
w
16
Zschorlau
Deutsch
Erzgebirge
Portland
OR
III. Klasse
276
Koenig
Margarethe
w
20
led
Stammheim
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
277
Kapfhammer
Josef
m
22
led
Hidburg
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Landwirt, Tagel.
Lincoln
WI
III. Klasse
278
Hugger
Eugen
m
23
led
Wellendingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Landwirt, Tagel.
Oshkosh
WI
III. Klasse
279
Burbulla
Kurt
m
24
led
Gelsenkirchen
Deutsch
Westfalen
Grubenarbeiter
Parnassus
PA
III. Klasse
280
Kibgis
Willie
m
32
led
Karnap
Deutsch
Rheinland
Elektriker
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
281
Vetter
Willie
m
34
verh
Nordenham
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Landwirt, selbst.
Forest Park
IL
III. Klasse
282
Vetter
Annie
w
31
verh
Nordenham
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Forest Park
IL
III. Klasse
283
Vetter
Gertrud
w
6
Nordenham
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Forest Park
IL
III. Klasse
284
Vetter
Elfriede
w
3
Nordenham
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Forest Park
IL
III. Klasse
285
Hahn
Konrad
m
29
Langenselbold
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Landwirt, selbst.
Woonsocket
SD
III. Klasse
286
Hahn
Elisabeth
w
24
verh
Langenselbold
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Woonsocket
SD
III. Klasse
287
Hahn
Wilhelm
m
1
Langenselbold
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Woonsocket
SD
III. Klasse
288
Nolte
Pauline
w
38
verh
Lehe
Deutsch
Hannover
Landwirt, Ehefrau
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
289
Nolte
Friedhilde
w
6
Lehe
Deutsch
Hannover
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
290
Siegrist
Emma
w
22
led
Spielberg
Deutsch
Baden
Hausmädchen
Boston
MA
III. Klasse
291
Siegrist
Minna
w
19
led
Spielberg
Deutsch
Baden
Hausmädchen
Boston
Ma
III. Klasse
292
Becker
Hans
m
22
verh
Köpenick
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schlossergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
293
Becker
Helma
w
22
verh
Köpenick
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
294
Schimpf
Georg
m
26
led
Karlsruhe
Deutsch
Baden
Maurergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
295
Schlenke
Reinhold
m
18
led
Rüstringen
Deutsch
Oldenburg
Drechsler
New York
NY
III. Klasse
296
Schmidt
Johann
m
27
verh
Godesberg
Deutsch
Rheinland
Schlosser, selbst.
Detroit
MI
III. Klasse
297
Raguse
Arthur
m
22
led
Wesermünde
Deutsch
Hannover
Zimmermann
Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
298
Seega
Wilhelm
m
25
led
Siemenau
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt, Tagel.
Philadelphia
PA
III. Klasse
299
Bernstrauch
Ella
w
32
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Näherin
Rockville
CT
III. Klasse
300
Britsch
Bertha
w
17
led
Heilbronn
Deutsch
Württemberg
Hausmädchen
Willow Grove
PA
III. Klasse
301
Fick
Rosa
w
23
led
Alzey
Deutsch
Hessen
Hausmädchen
Erie
PA
III. Klasse
302
Stein
Ernst
m
27
verh
Biersdorf
Deutsch
Rheinland
Grubenarbeiter
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
303
Peter
Paul
m
33
verh
Gera-R.
Deutsch
Thüringen
Weber
Garfield
NY
::