>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
2 43
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
24 April 1926
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-24.04.1926_M
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
F. Missler, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
Buenos Aires, Argentinien
Blatt
1
III. Klasse
1
Safar
Frantisek
m
44
verh
Clomane
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
2
Lukastik
Antonin
m
47
verh
Stribrnice
Tschechoslowakei
Zimmergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
3
Bedy
Florian
m
27
led
Ineg
Tschechoslowakei
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
4
Bedy
Viktoria
w
21
led
Ineg
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
5
Kallab
Jivi
m
22
led
Brno
Tschechoslowakei
Bankbeamter
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
6
Planka
Frantisek
m
35
verh
St.Mesto
Tschechoslowakei
Tischlergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
7
Dolivka
Josef
m
24
verh
Hor Stepmov
Tschechoslowakei
Schuhmachergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
8
Dolivka
Marie
w
18
verh
Hor Stepmov
Tschechoslowakei
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
9
Krivickas
Kazys
m
53
verh
Tetervin
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
10
Krivickas
Katre
w
39
verh
Tetervin
Litauen
Litauen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
11
Jankeviciute
Adamija
w
22
led
Bajore
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
12
Balyte
Eufeniga
w
26
led
Bajore
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
13
Satveniane
Ona
w
32
verh
Kopiski
Litauen
Litauen
Landw.Tagel.Ehefrau
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
14
Satveniane
Janina
w
4
Kopiski
Litauen
Litauen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
15
Stanis
Jonas
m
36
led
Dustiny
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
16
Stasyskis
Jonas
m
31
led
Janonis
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
17
Bernotas
Jonas
m
27
led
Suzony
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
18
Banelyte
Valerija
w
28
led
Ankstelski
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
19
Bulzgys
Konstantinas
m
27
led
Ankstelski
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
20
Zainer
Chaim Leiser
m
19
led
Utenos
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
21
Andanskovicius
Jonas
m
24
verh
Buttennany
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
22
Ratkevicius
Jonas
m
48
verh
Trakiniki
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
23
Simanskis
Kladas
m
26
verh
Poyeviz
Litauen
Litauen
Schlossergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
24
Liubinskas
Petras
m
23
led
Stepoliski
Litauen
Litauen
Schuhmachergeselle
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
25
Dukstyte
Marce
w
23
led
Patulupie
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
26
Cuckauskyte
Agnicska
w
23
led
Patulupie
Litauen
Litauen
Dienstmädchen
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
27
Ramanauskas
Alexander
m
40
verh
Kitaiski
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt, Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
28
Backauskas
Antanas
m
32
led
Vojtkovicy
Litauen
Litauen
Landwirt, Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
29
Hecimovice
Ivan
m
26
led
Bukovac
Jugoslawien
Landwirt, Tagel.
Buenos Aires
III. Klasse
30
Pocrnic
Petar
m
27
led
Kanjskobodo
Jugoslawien
Landwirt, Tagel.
Buenos Aires
::