>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
11 309
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
25 Oktober 1922
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-25.10.1922_K
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Karesch & Stotzky, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
3
III. Klasse
61
Zihal
Mikulas
m
40
verh
Littmanova
Tschechoslowakei
Landmann
Star Junction
PA
III. Klasse
62
Pan
Rudolf
m
24
led
Vysoka
Tschechoslowakei
Klempner
New York
NY
III. Klasse
63
Masarovic
Jan
m
27
verh
Pesnek
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
64
Jarincik
Stefan
m
23
led
Sambron
Tschechoslowakei
Farmer
Maxwell
PA
III. Klasse
65
Hinajt
Stefan
m
23
led
Vysoka
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Youngstown
OH
III. Klasse
66
Sokol
Jan
m
23
led
Sambron
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Portage
PA
III. Klasse
67
Ridela
Katerina
w
19
led
Sambron
Tschechoslowakei
Magd
Portage
PA
III. Klasse
68
Pendel
Anna
w
68
Ww
Medvedze
Tschechoslowakei
Hausangeh.
W. Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
69
Jagon
Anna
w
16 1/2
led
Medvedze
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
W. Hoboken
NY
III. Klasse
70
Musilenka
Anna
w
22
led
V. Pisana
Tschechoslowakei
Magd
Garfield
NY
III. Klasse
71
Prokop
Pavel
m
37
verh
Joblonove
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
72
Valla
Imrich
m
25
led
Lakcar
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
73
Kaselica
Josef
m
25
verh
N. Mirocav
Tschechoslowakei
Farmer
Passaic
NJ
III. Klasse
74
Dolgas
Michal
m
26
verh
Velky Laz
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Carteret
NY
III. Klasse
75
Rizak
Jan
m
27
verh
Nizina Lobodorina
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Whiting
IN
III. Klasse
76
Tej
Maria
w
35
verh
Kriz
Tschechoslowakei
Hausfrau
Benton
IL
III. Klasse
77
Tej
Anna
w
11
Kriz
USA
Benton
IL
III. Klasse
78
Tej
Maria
w
9
Kriz
USA
Benton
IL
III. Klasse
79
Tej
Helena
w
8
Kriz
Tschechoslowakei
Benton
IL
III. Klasse
80
Moje
Johan
m
23
led
Baranina
Tschechoslowakei
Hausangeh.
Elisabeth
NY
III. Klasse
81
Simcak
Ilona
w
23
led
Vagrinec
Tschechoslowakei
Magd
Garfield
NY
III. Klasse
82
Pemjak
Anna
w
19
led
Nyzina Domoznice
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
III. Klasse
83
Hack
Anna
w
18
led
Nyzina Domoznice
Tschechoslowakei
Dienstmädchen
New York
NY
III. Klasse
84
Chama
Juraj
m
33
verh
Koritnany
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Mohawk
NY
III. Klasse
85
Hrersko Balag
Michal
m
24
verh
Koritnany
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Braznell
VA
III. Klasse
86
Pemjak
Pavel
m
25
verh
Nyzina Domoznice
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Oakbridge
VA
III. Klasse
87
Ambra
Pavel
m
31
verh
Kuchyna
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Terytonon
NY
III. Klasse
88
Ambra
Juliana
w
23
verh
Kuchyna
Tschechoslowakei
Terytonon
NY
III. Klasse
89
Milcak
Josef
m
24
led
Jp. Vlachy
Tschechoslowakei
Schlepper
New York
NY
III. Klasse
90
Simcak
Alexander
m
30
verh
Vagrinec
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
Garfield
NY
::