>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
9 270
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
25 Oktober 1936
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-25.10.1936_U
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
United States Lines, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
7
III. Klasse
77
Pfeiffer
Adolf
m
24
led
Pirmasens
Deutsch
Rheinpfalz
Bäcker
Jersey City
NJ
III. Klasse
78
Kraus
Eugen
m
19
led
Höhscheid
Deutsch
Rheinland
Arbeiter
Newark
NJ
III. Klasse
79
Kraus
Else
w
16
led
Höhscheid
Deutsch
Rheinland
Newark
NJ
III. Klasse
80
Holzinger
Leo
m
27
verh
Frankfurt/M
Deutsch
Hessen
Arbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
81
Kessler
Anna
w
41
verh
Nordenham
Deutsch
Plymouth
PA
III. Klasse
82
Holzheimer
Josef
m
19
led
Sandberg
Deutsch
Bayern
Arbeiter
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
83
Goeller
Josef
m
25
led
Obereschenbach
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Schmied
Lincoln
NE
III. Klasse
84
Grimm
Rosa
w
29
led
Chicago
Deutsch
Näherin
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
85
Haenschel
Peter
m
35
led
St. Paul
Deutsch
Schneider
New York
NY
III. Klasse
86
Elmiger
Clara
w
20
led
Brooklyn
Deutsch
Dienstmädchen
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
87
Wershwon
Alois
m
55
led
St. Louis
Deutsch
Bäcker
St. Louis
MO
III. Klasse
88
Horvath
Charles
m
37
verh
Washington
Ungarn
Kutscher
Washington
III. Klasse
89
Horvath
Mary
w
30
verh
Washington
Ungarn
Washington
III. Klasse
90
Kiss
Terese
w
24
led
Washington
Ungarn
Dienstmädchen
Washington
III. Klasse
91
Lemak
Miklos
m
33
led
Charleston
Ungarn
Bergmann
Charleston
WV
III. Klasse
92
Hutter
Flori
w
25
led
Jamaica
Jugoslawien
Arbeiterin
Jamaica
NY
III. Klasse
93
Hornak
John
m
40
led
New York
Tschechoslowakei
Arbeiter
New York
NY
III. Klasse
94
Zoleckis
Stanislovas
m
34
verh
Homestead
Litauen
Arbeiter
Homestead
PA
III. Klasse
95
Schmidt
John
m
35
verh
Brooklyn
USA
Arbeiter
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
96
Schmidt
Bernhard
m
6
Brooklyn
USA
Arbeiter
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
97
Schmidt
Katharina
w
29
verh
Brooklyn
USA
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
98
Goeller
Wilhelm
m
33
verh
Langenbieber
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Schuster
Lincoln
NE
III. Klasse
99
Goeller
Maria
w
31
verh
Langenbieber
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Lincoln
NE
III. Klasse
100
Goeller
Emma
w
6
Langenbieber
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Lincoln
NE
III. Klasse
101
Goeller
Kaspar
m
2
Langenbieber
Deutsch
Hessen-Nassau
Lincoln
NE
III. Klasse
102
Nadler
Lorenz
m
19
led
Waldau
Deutsch
Bayern
Bäcker
Great Neck, LI
NY
III. Klasse
103
Wellenreuther
Anna
w
48
verh
Brinkum
Deutsch
New York
NY
III. Klasse
104
Wellenreuther
Mary
w
13
Brinkum
USA
New York
NY
III. Klasse
105
Ott
Johanna
w
61
led
München
Deutsch
New York
NY
III. Klasse
106
Ott
Annemarie
w
21
led
München
Deutsch
New York
NY
::