>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
26 759
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
27 Oktober 1925
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-27.10.1925_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
17
III. Klasse
112
Gebhardt
Alwin
m
25
led
Neuburg
Deutsch
Bayern
Kellner
Brooklyn
NY
III. Klasse
113
Fobell
Julie
w
47
verh
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt, Hausfrau
Tompson
OH
III. Klasse
114
Fobell
Arthur
m
22
led
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Tompson
OH
III. Klasse
115
Fobell
Wilhelm
m
21
led
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Tompson
OH
III. Klasse
116
Fobell
Hugo
m
19
led
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Tompson
OH
III. Klasse
117
Fobell
Hulda
w
15
Goldap
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Tompson
OH
III. Klasse
118
Krüger
Adalbert
m
28
led
Wittkow
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Schlossergeselle
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
119
Schalinske
Willi
m
29
verh
Lehe
Deutsch
Hannover
Mechaniker
New York
NY
III. Klasse
120
Teuchert
Konrad
m
26
led
Buchwalde
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt, Tagel.
Shawano
WI
III. Klasse
121
Becker
Heinrich
m
55
verh
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Landwirt, selbst.
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
122
Becker
Hulda
w
49
verh
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
123
Becker
Hertha
w
19
led
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
124
Becker
Paul
m
17
led
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
125
Becker
Ida
w
15
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
126
Becker
Wilhelm
m
13
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
127
Becker
Robert
m
11
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
128
Becker
Ella
w
10
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
129
Becker
Richard
m
6
Emmerzhausen
Deutsch
Rheinland
Kenosha
WI
III. Klasse
130
Zwicklinski
Otto
m
31
led
Riesenburg
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Monteur
Cleveland
OH
III. Klasse
131
Greifenberg
Andreas
m
36
led
Glottau
Deutsch
Ostpreussen
Landwirt, Tagel.
New York
NY
III. Klasse
132
Fischer
Lina
w
22
led
Niedergosch
Deutsch
Sachsen
Hausmädchen
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
133
Kostynski
David
m
23
led
Berlin
Deutsch
Brandenburg
Schuhmacher
Baltimore
MD
III. Klasse
134
Ernst
Johanna
w
28
led
Neheim-Hüsten
Deutsch
Westfalen
Landwirt, Tagel.
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
135
Weber
Mina
w
23
led
Wilsbach
Deutsch
Württemberg
Eureka
IL
III. Klasse
136
Sattler
George
m
26
verh
Emden
Deutsch
Ostfriesland
Friseur
Sheboygan
WI
III. Klasse
137
Eiler
Minna
w
24
led
Bremen
Deutsch
Bremen
Hausmädchen
Osgood
IN
III. Klasse
138
Langer
Hans
m
50
verh
USA
Chicago
IL
III. Klasse
139
Horsmann
Josephine
w
62
Ww
USA
Somerville
MA
III. Klasse
140
Wollenschläger
Albert
m
52
verh
USA
San Antonio
TX
III. Klasse
141
Wollenschläger
Minna
w
51
verh
USA
San Antonio
TX
::