>
Deutsch
English
::
Array
Array
s
::
::
738102
.
::
::
Karl Wesling
Herbert Juling
20 583
Schiff:
      
Datum der Abfahrt:
27 November 1923
      
Archiv Ident.Nr.:
AIII15-27.11.1923_N
Kapitän:
      
Abfahrtshafen:
Bremen
Unternehmer:
Nordd. Lloyd, Bremen
      
Ankunftshafen:
New York
Blatt
13
III. Klasse
288
Sang
Josef
m
7
led
Hamborn
Deutsch
Westfalen
Oshkosh
WI
III. Klasse
289
Sang
Anna
w
5
led
Hamborn
Deutsch
Westfalen
Oshkosh
WI
III. Klasse
290
Winter
Georg
m
40
verh
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Schlachtermeister
Irvington
III. Klasse
291
Schweers
Sophie
w
20
led
Bassum
Deutsch
Hannover
Stütze
Linn
KS
III. Klasse
292
Schweers
Willi
m
18
led
Bassum
Deutsch
Hannover
Handlungsgehilfe
Linn
KS
III. Klasse
293
Nissen
Elsa
w
74
Ww
Kiel
Deutsch
Schleswig-Holstein
Haushälterin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
294
Scheiba
Paul
m
27
verh
Buer
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Canton
OH
III. Klasse
295
Scheiba
Bertha
w
28
verh
Buer
Deutsch
Westfalen
Canton
OH
III. Klasse
296
Skamar
Katarine
w
60
verh
Bodelschwingh
Deutsch
Westfalen
Haushälterin
Cresapo
VA
III. Klasse
297
Untenberger
Ludwig
m
19
led
Bodelschwingh
Deutsch
Westfalen
Bergmann
Cresapo
VA
III. Klasse
298
Loeffler
Johanna
w
32
led
Frohnstetten
Deutsch
Hohenzollern
Dienerin
New York
NY
III. Klasse
299
Mauch
Bertha
w
21
led
Villingen
Deutsch
Baden
Stütze
New York
NY
III. Klasse
300
Sessler
Hermine
w
16
led
Frohnstetten
Deutsch
Hohenzollern
(?)
(?)
(?)
III. Klasse
301
Schips
Joseph
m
19
led
Birkhof
Deutsch
Württemberg
Bäckergeselle
Cincinnati
OH
III. Klasse
302
Wolf
Rosine
w
17
led
Zahlbach
Deutsch
Bayern
Dienerin
Columbus
OH
III. Klasse
303
Späth
Xaver
m
22
led
München
Deutsch
Bayern
Tischlergeselle
New York
NY
III. Klasse
304
Kral
Pal
m
24
verh
Velke
Tschechoslowakei
Textilarbeiter
Lorain
OH
III. Klasse
305
Gukmen
Michal
m
37
verh
Bord Ujlak
Tschechoslowakei
Textilarbeiter
Brownsville
PA
III. Klasse
306
Göttlicher
Johann
m
28
led
Stettenhof
Tschechoslowakei
Schlossergeselle
Johnstown
PA
III. Klasse
307
Szalaga
Endi
m
30
verh
Cekov
Tschechoslowakei
Textilarbeiter
Oswald
VA
III. Klasse
308
Kunck
Jan
m
39
verh
Nelke Levare
Tschechoslowakei
Textilarbeiter
Erie
PA
III. Klasse
309
Spisak
Jan
m
30
verh
Cejkov
Tschechoslowakei
Textilarbeiter
Trenton
NY
III. Klasse
310
Birlenbach
Erich
m
25
led
Barmen
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Sänger
New York
NY
III. Klasse
311
Schubert
Heinrich
m
20
led
Katernberg
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Bergmann
Eagle River
WI
III. Klasse
312
Pollak
Anna
w
43
verh
Banka
Tschechoslowakei
Haushälterin
Long Island
NY
III. Klasse
313
Pollak
Maria
w
14
Banka
Tschechoslowakei
Long Island
NY
III. Klasse
314
Pollak
Stefan
m
4
Banka
Tschechoslowakei
Long Island
NY
III. Klasse
315
Schaphorst
August
m
21
led
Dortmund
Deutsch
Westfalen
Schlossergeselle
Dowagiac
MI
III. Klasse
316
Weitkämper
Bernhard
m
21
led
Duisburg
Deutsch
Rheinprovinz
Konditor
Lincoln
IL
III. Klasse
317
Stierle
Alfred
m
22
led
Ebingen
Deutsch
Württemberg
Weber
Syracuse
NY
::